MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Week 13: Korea F3

View Single Post

Old 03-27-2006, 02:38 PM   #2
country flag Tobi
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Regensburg/Nurnberg
Age: 28
Posts: 1,705
Tobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond reputeTobi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Week 13: Korea F3

quali results

1st Round

Ki-Sung KIM (KOR) defeated Min-Woo LEE (KOR) 63 63
Goran BOSALEVSKI (MKD) defeated Jin-Seo KIM (KOR) 62 61
Ji-Ho PARK (KOR) defeated Ki-Soo LEE (KOR) 63 75
Sung-Kwon BAEK (KOR) defeated Shin-Cheol KIM (KOR) 63 61
Michel REMINO (ITA) defeated Jae-Min SEOL (KOR) 62 64
Yong-Bum SEO (KOR) defeated Yoo-Soo KIM (KOR) 63 64
Moon-Kyun KANG (KOR) defeated Dae-Jin KIM (KOR) 62 61
Seong-Hyun LIM (KOR) defeated Ju-Yeong IM (KOR) 61 60
Sung-Hyuk YU (KOR) defeated Ki-Hun JUNG (KOR) 57 64 60
Sung-Yeol YOON (KOR) defeated Jeong-Ho SEONG (KOR) 63 63
In-Sub LEE (KOR) defeated Gregg LE SUEUR (RSA) 62 63
Kwang-Hee LEE (KOR) defeated Dong-Kyu LEE (KOR) 62 76(6)
Kill-Pyo JUN (KOR) defeated Chan-Hoon LEE (KOR) 63 63
Chul-Hee LEE (KOR) defeated Ronald CHOW (HKG) 61 60
Dong-Jun HAN (KOR) defeated Yong-Ho KWON (KOR) 64 62
Hyun-Soo LIM (KOR) defeated Chang-Myung WOO (KOR) 60 61
Jong-Guk HO (KOR) defeated Dae-Sung JANG (KOR) 63 36 62
Seung-Hoon OH (KOR) defeated Ricardo KIM (BRA) 62 60
Xiao-Peng LAI (HKG) defeated Dong-Seob SHIN (KOR) 76(2) 62
Tae-Hoon AN (KOR) defeated Hyung-Joon Jr. YOON (KOR) 60 62
Troy GILLHAM (AUS) defeated In-Ki KIM (KOR) 76(6) 62

2nd Round

Dae-Dong LEE (KOR) defeated Ki-Sung KIM (KOR) 75 62
Goran BOSALEVSKI (MKD) defeated Ji-Ho PARK (KOR) 64 63
Seong-Yoon CHUNG (KOR) defeated Sung-Kwon BAEK (KOR) 62 62
Yong-Bum SEO (KOR) defeated Michel REMINO (ITA) 60 60
Daniel YOO (KOR) defeated Moon-Kyun KANG (KOR) 61 40
Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) defeated Seong-Hyun LIM (KOR) 60 60
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated Sung-Hyuk YU (KOR) 64 36 62
In-Sub LEE (KOR) defeated Sung-Yeol YOON (KOR) 62 62
Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) defeated Kwang-Hee LEE (KOR) 61 30
Kill-Pyo JUN (KOR) defeated Chul-Hee LEE (KOR)
Hiu-Tung YU (HKG) defeated Joo-Seung PARK (KOR) 63 61
Dong-Jun HAN (KOR) defeated Jun KATO (JPN) 46 75 63
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) defeated Hyun-Soo LIM (KOR) 64 61
Seung-Hoon OH (KOR) defeated Jong-Guk HO (KOR) 60 63
Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) defeated Xiao-Peng LAI (HKG) 64 62
Tae-Hoon AN (KOR) defeated Troy GILLHAM (AUS) 61 62

3th Round

Goran BOSALEVSKI (MKD) defeated Dae-Dong LEE (KOR) 64 62
Yong-Bum SEO (KOR) defeated Seong-Yoon CHUNG (KOR) 64 62
Daniel YOO (KOR) defeated Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) 61 60
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated In-Sub LEE (KOR) 63 63
Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) defeated Kill-Pyo JUN (KOR) 64 64
Dong-Jun HAN (KOR) defeated Hiu-Tung YU (HKG) 64 62
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) defeated Seung-Hoon OH (KOR) 64 64
Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) defeated Tae-Hoon AN (KOR) 76(1) 62
Tobi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote