MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tuesday OOP & Scores

View Single Post

Old 02-28-2006, 04:13 AM   #1
country flag shotgun
Senior Member
 
shotgun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 12,569
shotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond reputeshotgun has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tuesday OOP & Scores

Estadio Mextenis Empieza 11.00 AM

Singles WTA
Daniela MUNOZ (MEX) vs. Anna SMASHNOVA (ISR) --

no antes 12:00 PM
Singles ATP
Juan MONACO (ARG) vs. Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) --


no antes 3:00 PM
Singles ATP
Guillermo CORIA (ARG) vs. Alessio DI MAURO (ITA) --


seguido de
Singles WTA
Flavia PENNETTA (ITA) vs. Antonella SERRA (ITA) --

seguido de
Singles ATP
Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) vs. Jose ACASUSO (ARG) --


no antes 8:00 PM
Singles ATP
Nicolas MASSU (CHI) vs. Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) --



Cancha 2 Empieza 11.00 AM

Singles WTA
Klara KOUKALOVA (CZE) vs. Zsofia GUBACSI (HUN) --

no antes 12:00 PM
Singles ATP
Luis HORNA (PER) vs. Lukas DLOUHY (CZE) --


seguido de
Singles ATP
Alberto MARTIN (ESP) vs Filippo VOLANDRI (ITA) --


seguido de
Singles ATP
Agustin CALLERI (ARG) vs Nicolas LAPENTTI (ECU) --


seguido de
Singles ATP
Emilie LOIT (FRA) vs Gisela DULKO (ARG) --

seguido de
Dobles ATP
Bruno ECHAGARAY (MEX)/Miguel GALLARDO (MEX) vs Florent SERRA (FRA)/Fernando VICENTE (ESP) --



Cancha 3 Empieza 11.00 AM

Singles WTA
Carla TIENE (BRA) vs Arantxa PARRA (ESP) --

no antes 12:00 PM
Singles ATP
Boris PASHANSKI (SCG) vs Ivo MINAR (CZE) --


seguido de
Singles ATP
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) vs Fernando VICENTE (ESP) --


seguido de
Singles WTA
Mariana DIAZ-OLIVA (ARG) vs Meghann SHAUGHNESSY (USA) --

seguido de
Singles WTA
Tathiana GARBIN (ITA) vs Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO (ESP) --

seguido de
Dobles WTA
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER)/Meghann SHAUGHNESSY (USA) vs Emmanuelle GAGLIARDI (SUI)/Antonella SERRA ZANETTI (ITA) --


Cancha 4 Empieza 11.00 AM

Singles WTA
Laura POUS TIO (ESP) vs Maria SANCHEZ LORENZO (ESP) --

seguido de
Singles WTA
Hana SROMOVA (CZE) vs Maria Jose MARTINEZ (ESP) --

seguido de
Singles WTA
Natalia GUSSONI (ARG) vs Zuzana ONDRASKOVA (CZE) --

seguido de
Dobles WTA
QUALIFIER vs Eva BIRNEROVA (CZE)/Bethanie MATTEK (USA) --

seguido de
Dobles WTA
Conchita MARTINEZ GRANADOS (ESP)/Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) vs Erika CLARKE (MEX)/Daniela MUNOZ GALLEGOS (MEX) --

seguido de
Dobles ATP
Agustin CALLERI (ARG)/Juan MONACO (ARG) vs Alberto MARTIN (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) --



Cancha 1 Empieza 11.00 AM

Dobles WTA
Agnes SZAVAY (HUN)/Jasmin WOEHR (GER) vs Gabriela NAVRATILOVA (CZE)/Vladimira UHLIROVA (CZE) --

seguido de
Dobles ATP
Vasilis MAZARAKIS (GRE)/Boris PASHANSKI (SCG) vs David SKOCH (CZE)/Jiri VANEK (CZE) --


seguido de
Dobles ATP
Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Pavel VIZNER (CZE) vs Tomas CIBULEC (CZE)/Ivo MINAR (CZE) --


seguido de
Dobles ATP
Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Leos FRIEDL (CZE) vs Juan Pablo BRZEZICKI (ARG)/Juan Ignacio CHELA (ARG) --
shotgun is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote