MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Israel-satellite

View Single Post

Old 11-11-2003, 11:42 AM   #1
oren987
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Age: 36
Posts: 151
oren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond reputeoren987 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Israel-satellite

Qualifying Draw and results: $25,000

Georg Novak (AUT) d Matkowski Marhin (POL) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Drori Asaf (ISR) d Levi Liron (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Bolch Meron (ISR) d Nivbahom Roy (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Kutac Roman (CZE) d Kobi Guy (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Shfir Roei (ISR) d Henig Asaf (ISR) 6-4 6-2
Leser Mikey (ISR) d On Hayim (ISR) 7-6 6-1
Mutosal Oren (ISR) d Sason Kobi (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Knoles Markus (AUT) d Abramovich Omer (ISR) 6-1 6-4
Perel Nimrod (ISR) d Stainblad David (ISR) 6-0 6-2
Hadash Yshai (ISR) d Olivri Jolian (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Cherin Olivier (FRA) d Mashich Almog (ISR) 7-6 3-6 6-3
Portnov Vladimir (RUS) d Kolik Viktor (ISR) 6-3 6-2
Maaravi Moti (ISR) d Erlich Zohar (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Pavlov Denis (LAT) d Mor Jonathan (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Drame Mohamed-Sekou (FRA) d Ben Chvi Nimrod (ISR) 6-0 6-0
Martinovic Nikola (CRO) d Bishop Paol (GEB) 6-1 4-6 6-4
Inbar Ban (ISR) d Borshthein Eyal (ISR) 6-1 6-3
Ben zhvi (ISR) d Shivolchky Eiliya (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Still Cahar (ISR) d Zirkin Maor (ISR) 2-6 7-6 1-1 Ret
Svacko Nikita (LAT) d Elad Milo (ISR) 6-2 7-6
Barabash Lior (ISR) d Domsazoykez Maric (POL) 6-7 6-4 6-3
Van Mal Pim (BEL) d Shvarzh Yaakov (ISR) 6-1 6-1
Valgerin Nir (ISR) d Barbu Radu (ROM) 6-2 6-2
Vintrov Amir (ISR) d Skroderis Janis (LAT) 6-1 6-1
Klabins Adgers (LTA) d Klayin Yoval (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Ctberka Vaslav (CZE) d Shimiel Chahar (ISR) 7-5 6-2
Olsek Petr (CZE) d Van Der Werf Ordan (NED) 7-6 6-3
Nijaki Jakub (POL) d Yosipon Shai (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Basin Artur (ISR) d Hasin Omri (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Digkasara Joan (NED) d Barabash Omer (ISR) 6-1 6-0
Sabkis Goides (LTA) d Gozin Bogdan (ROM) 4-6 6-4 6-2

2nd round Qualifying:

Georg Novak (AUT) d (1) Georg Tomas (AUT) 6-1 6-3
Drori Asaf (ISR) d Bolch Meron (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Kutac Roman (CZE) d Shfir Roei (ISR) 6-4 6-2
Mutosal Oren (ISR) d Leser Mikey (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Knoles Markus (AUT) d Perel Nimrod (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Hadash Yshai (ISR) d Cherin Olivier (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Portnov Vladimir (RUS) d Maaravi Moti (ISR) 7-6 6-2
Drame Mohamed-Sekou (FRA) d Pavlov Denis (LAT) 6-1 6-1
Martinovic Nikola (CRO) d Inbar Ban (ISR) 6-3 5-7 6-1
Still Cahar (ISR) d Ben zhvi (ISR) 6-3 7-5
Barabash Lior (ISR) d Svacko Nikita (LAT) 7-6 5-7 6-2
Valgerin Nir (ISR) d Van Mal Pim (BEL) 6-3 6-0
Vintrov Amir (ISR) d Klabins Adgers (LTA) 6-3 6-4
Olsek Petr (CZE) d Ctberka Vaslav (CZE) 6-4 6-4
Nijaki Jakub (POL) d Basin Artur (ISR) 6-2 6-2
Digkasara Joan (NED) d Sabkis Goides (LTA) 6-4 6-2

Last edited by oren987 : 11-11-2003 at 12:00 PM.
oren987 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote