MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tuesday OOP and Scores

View Single Post

Old 01-09-2006, 10:40 AM   #1
country flag Smasher
Member
 
Smasher's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: ...
Posts: 8,945
Smasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond reputeSmasher has a reputation beyond repute
Default Tuesday OOP and Scores

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...006/338/OP.pdf


Centre
Matches start at 11:00 AM

Kim Clijsters(BEL) vs. Na Li(CHN)
Ana Ivanovic(SCG) vs. Amelie Mauresmo(FRA)
Radek Stepanek(CZE) vs. Paradorn Srichaphan(THA)
Sebastien Grosjean(FRA) vs. Carlos Moya(ESP)

Starting at 7:30 PM

Tomas Berdych(CZE) vs. Nikolay Davydenko(RUS)
Maria Kirilenko(RUS) vs. Nadia Petrova(RUS)

Court 2
11:00AM

Richard Gasquet(FRA) vs. Igor Andreev(RUS)
Justin Henin-Hardenne(BEL) vs. Vera Dushevina(RUS)
Patty Schnyder(SUI) vs. Daniela Hantuchova(SVK)
Bob Bryan(USA)/Mike Bryan(USA) vs. Chris Guccione(AUS)/Nathan Healey(AUS)
Daniela Hantuchova(SLO)/Ai Sugiyama(JPN) vs. Anna-Lena Groenefeld(GER)/Liezel Huber(RSA)

Court 3
11:00 AM

Fernando Verdasco(ESP) vs. Juan Monaco(ARG)
Zi Yan(CHI) vs. Francesca Schiavone(ITA)
Andreas Seppi(ITA) vs. Kristof Vliegen(BEL)
Vera Dushevina(RUS)/Zi Yan(CHN) vs. Anastasia Myskina(RUS)/Dinara Safina(RUS)

Court 4
2:30 PM

Tina Krizan(SLO)/Jennifer Russell(USA) vs. Virginia Ruano Pascual(ESP)/Paola Suarez(ARG)
Martin Damm(CZE)/Leander Paes(IND) vs. Agustin Calleri(ARG)/Tommy Robredo(ESP)

Court 5
11:00AM

Svetlana Kuznetsova(RUS) vs. Dinara Safina(RUS)
Fabrice Santoro(FRA) vs. Florent Serra(FRA)
Mariusz Fyrstenberg(POL)/Marcin Matkowski(POL) vs. Mark Knowles(BAH)/Daniel Nestor(CAN)
Fabrice Santoro(FRA)/Nenad Zimonjic(SCG) vs. Igor Andreev(RUS)/Dmitry Tursunov(RUS)

Court 6
11:00 AM

Dmitry Tursunov(RUS) vs. Tommy Robredo(ESP)

Not before 1:30 PM

Yuliana Fedak(UKR) vs. Nicole Vaidisova(CZE)
Xavie Malisse(BEL) vs. Peter Luczak(AUS)
Lisa Raymond(USA)/Samantha Stosur(AUS) vs. Sandra Kloesel(GER)/Henrieta Nagyova(SVK)

Last edited by Smasher : 01-09-2006 at 11:31 AM.
Smasher is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote