MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - China F3 [17 March/Yuxi/Hard] Winner: Ze Zhang

View Single Post

Old 03-15-2014, 07:21 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,572
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: China F3 [17 March/Yuxi/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Xiao GONG (CHN) [1] BYE
Yu HAN (CHN) BYE
Xiaolei YANG (CHN) BYE
Junjie WEI (CHN) BYE
Wan GAO (CHN) [2] BYE
Yifan WU (CHN) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Ziyu ZHANG (CHN)
Long CHEN (CHN) BYE
Xi QI (CHN) BYE
Jianhui LI (CHN) BYE
Yang LU (CHN) BYE
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) BYE
Junhao YE (CHN) BYE
Aakash GOYAL (IND) BYE
Tianjia GUO (CHN) BYE
Hai-Yun TAN (CHN) BYE
Bo FAN (CHN) BYE
Shenghan LI (CHN) BYE
Yue ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Zhu GUO (CHN) BYE
Kai-Jie LIN (CHN) BYE
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) BYE
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) BYE
Jiajun ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Tian Xiang HUI (CHN) BYE
Zongyuan SHUAI (CHN) BYE
Yang MA (CHN) BYE
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Yuwei MENG (CHN) BYE
Huixin WANG (CHN) BYE
Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN) BYE
Xiao YANG (CHN) BYE
Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) BYE

Round 2

Xiao GONG (CHN) [1] 7-6(1) 7-5 Yu HAN (CHN)
Xiaolei YANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Junjie WEI (CHN)
Wan GAO (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-3 Yifan WU (CHN)
Long CHEN (CHN) 6-1 1-6 6-3 Xi QI (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) 7-6(2) 6-4 Junhao YE (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Aakash GOYAL (IND)
Hai-Yun TAN (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Bo FAN (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-7(3) 6-2 Shenghan LI (CHN)
Kai-Jie LIN (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Zhu GUO (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-7(0) 6-3 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Tian Xiang HUI (CHN) Walkover Jiajun ZHANG (CHN)
Yang MA (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Zongyuan SHUAI (CHN)
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 7-6(5) 3-6 7-5 Yuwei MENG (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Xiao YANG (CHN)

Round 3

Xiao GONG (CHN) [1] 7-6(3) 6-3 Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Wan GAO (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-4 Long CHEN (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-4 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Hai-Yun TAN (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 6-3 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Tian Xiang HUI (CHN)
Yang MA (CHN) 7-6(3) 7-6(6) Zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 7-5 5-1 Retired Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 03-23-2014 at 06:01 PM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote