MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Chille F8 [18 November/Osorno/Clay] Winner : Hans Podlipnik-Castillo

View Single Post

Old 11-19-2013, 06:01 PM   #10
country flag *Jean*
Registered User
 
*Jean*'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Age: 27
Posts: 11,083
*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute*Jean* has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Chile F8 [18 November/Osorno/Clay]

Singles Main Draw (with qualifiers placed)

Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [1] v Matias-Omar TELLO (ARG) (Q)
Facundo JOFRE (ARG) (Q) v Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) (WC)
Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) v Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
Pablo GALDON (ARG) v Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [7]
Michael LINZER (AUT) [3] v Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) (Q)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) v Simon NAVARRO (CHI) (Q)
Juan Ignacio AMEAL (ARG) (Q) v Vicente BRONSTEIN (CHI) (WC)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) v Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [8] v Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
Juan BARRERA (CHI) (WC) v Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) v Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) v Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4]
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [5] v Pedro CACHIN (ARG)
Victor NUNEZ (CHI) (Q) v Bastian MALLA (CHI)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) (Q) v Dante GENNARO (ARG) (Q)
Juan Matias GONZALEZ CARRASCO (CHI) (WC) v Gonzalo LAMA (CHI) [2]

Doubles Main Draw

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [1] Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] v Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) v Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [3] Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) [3] v Federico CORIA (ARG) Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG)
Gerardo CORNEJO (CHI) (WC) Sebastian SAFFIRIO (CHI) (WC) v Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) Eduardo Agustin TORRE (ARG)
David FLEMING (CHI) (WC) Victor NUNEZ (CHI) (WC) v Vicente BRONSTEIN (CHI) Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Bastian MALLA (CHI) Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) v Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] Mauricio PEREZ MOTA (ARG) [4]
Dante GENNARO (ARG) Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) v Juan BARRERA (CHI) (WC) Benjamin YOSHIDZUMI VALDES (CHI) (WC)
Tobias HINZMANN (GER) Simon NAVARRO (CHI) v Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [2] Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2]
*Jean* is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote