MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Belarus F2 [19 August/Minsk/Hard] Winner: Egor Gerasimov

View Single Post

Old 08-20-2013, 12:02 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 49,634
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Belarus F2 [19 August/Minsk/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [1] BYE
Alexander DUBROVIN (RUS) BYE
Timofey SARAEV (RUS) BYE
Eduard BIASKOSTY (BLR) BYE
Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) [2] BYE
Vasilyi LAPATKO (BLR) BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) BYE
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) BYE
Oleksiy ODAZHYU (UKR) [3] BYE
Kirill BELOTSERKOVSKY (UKR) BYE
Raman HUMIANIUK (BLR) BYE
Maksim DUBROVENSKI (BLR) BYE
Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR) BYE
Kiril GARKUSHA (BLR) BYE
Egor KUPRIN (RUS) BYE
Mikita HERASKIN (BLR) BYE
Timofey SENKEVICH (BLR) BYE
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) BYE
Simas MALAKAUSKAS (LTU) BYE
Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR) BYE
Dzmitry KHARYTANIUK (BLR) BYE
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) BYE
Dzianis ZHAUNERCHYK (BLR) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Aliaksandr KLYGIN (BLR)
Alexandr ELFIMOV (RUS) BYE
Aleh SHTSINNIKAU (BLR) BYE
Mikita SALAUYOU (BLR) BYE
Pavlo ZHUKOV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Vadim CHERGOV (BUL) BYE
MIKHAIL BELOV (RUS) BYE
Artsiom DABRYIAN (BLR) BYE
Aliaksandr BULITSKI (BLR) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Anton BANDARYK (BLR)
Aliaksandr ZHAUNIAK (BLR) BYE

Round 2

Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [1] 6-0 6-0 Alexander DUBROVIN (RUS)
Eduard BIASKOSTY (BLR) 6-2 6-1 Timofey SARAEV (RUS)
Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) [2] 6-0 6-2 Vasilyi LAPATKO (BLR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Pavel KORENETS (BLR)
Oleksiy ODAZHYU (UKR) [3] 6-0 6-1 Kirill BELOTSERKOVSKY (UKR)
Raman HUMIANIUK (BLR) 6-4 6-1 Maksim DUBROVENSKI (BLR)
Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR) 3-6 7-5 7-5 Kiril GARKUSHA (BLR)
Mikita HERASKIN (BLR) 6-1 6-4 Egor KUPRIN (RUS)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Timofey SENKEVICH (BLR)
Simas MALAKAUSKAS (LTU) 6-1 6-4 Aleksei KHOMICH (BLR)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-1 6-1 Dzmitry KHARYTANIUK (BLR)
Dzianis ZHAUNERCHYK (BLR) 6-1 6-3 Alexandr ELFIMOV (RUS)
Mikita SALAUYOU (BLR) 6-1 6-3 Aleh SHTSINNIKAU (BLR)
Vadim CHERGOV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 3-0 Retired Pavlo ZHUKOV (UKR)
MIKHAIL BELOV (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Artsiom DABRYIAN (BLR)
Aliaksandr BULITSKI (BLR) 6-3 6-1 Aliaksandr ZHAUNIAK (BLR)

Round 3

Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [1] 6-1 6-3 Eduard BIASKOSTY (BLR)
Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) [2] 6-2 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)
Oleksiy ODAZHYU (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-3 Raman HUMIANIUK (BLR)
Mikita HERASKIN (BLR) 6-2 6-2 Mikhail YEHAYAN (BLR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Simas MALAKAUSKAS (LTU)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-4 6-0 Dzianis ZHAUNERCHYK (BLR)
Vadim CHERGOV (BUL) 6-0 6-1 Mikita SALAUYOU (BLR)
Aliaksandr BULITSKI (BLR) 6-0 6-2 MIKHAIL BELOV (RUS)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote