MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Serbia F3 [June 24/Sabac/Clay] Winner: Attila Balazs

View Single Post

Old 06-23-2013, 01:17 AM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F3 [June 24/Sabac/Clay]

Qualifying Draw- 1st Round

(1) Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Bye
Aleksandar Djukanovic (SRB) d. Marko Minic (SRB) 7-6 6-3
Milos Mrdakovic (SRB) d. Bye
(WC) Nemanja Kontic (MNE) d. Marin Mise (CRO) 6-3 7-6
(2) Djordje Djokovic (SRB) d. Bye
Miljan Ruzic (AUS) d. Dusan Milojevic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Filip Stipcic (SRB) d. Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR) 6-0 6-1
Nenad Terzic (SRB) d. David Doljanica (SRB) 6-2 6-4
(3) Nikita Kardivar (USA) d. Bye
Stevan Jevdjic (SRB) d. Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Aleksa Ilic (SRB) d. Aleksandar Spahic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Darko Jandric (SRB) d. Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) 6-2 6-2
(4) Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) d. Bye
Andre Biro (HUN) d. Luka Vitosevic (SRB) 6-7 6-2 6-2
(WC) Petar Djukic (SRB) d. Bye
Strahinja Rakic (SRB) d. Milan Savic (SRB) 6-0 6-3
(5) Petar Tomic (SRB) d. Bye
(WC) Petar Conkic (SRB) d. Miladin Tepsic (AUS) 6-4 6-3
Vuk Vuckovic (SRB) d. Stefan Roganovic (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Nenad Milosevic (SRB) d. Nikola Savanovic (SRB) 6-1 6-0
(6) Peter Nagy (HUN) d. Bye
Dusan Marinkovic (SRB) d. Djordje Jokic (SRB) 7-6 6-2
Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB) d. Pavle Daljev (SRB) 6-0 6-2
Andras Ketyi (HUN) d. Matthias Lippe (GER) 6-0 6-1
(7) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Bye
Milos Cvijovic (SRB) d. Borjan Jaksic (USA) 6-2 6-2
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS) 7-6 6-2
Luka Sucevic (SRB) d. Predrag Dedic (SRB) 6-0 6-3
(8) Scott Clayton (GBR) d. Bye
Mateo Faber (CRO) d. Stefan Arsov (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Bye
(9) Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Bye

2nd Round

(1) Gergely Madarasz (HUN) d. Aleksandar Djukanovic (SRB) 6-1 3-0 ret.
(WC) Nemanja Kontic (MNE) d. Milos Mrdakovic (SRB) 6-2 2-6 6-2
(2) Djordje Djokovic (SRB) d. Miljan Ruzic (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Filip Stipcic (SRB) d. Nenad Terzic (SRB) 7-5 5-7 6-2
(3) Nikita Kardivar (USA) d. Stevan Jevdjic (SRB) 6-4 7-6
Aleksa Ilic (SRB) d. Darko Jandric (SRB) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Andre Biro (HUN) d. (4) Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Strahinja Rakic (SRB) d. (WC) Petar Djukic (SRB) 7-6 6-4
(WC) Petar Conkic (SRB) d. (5) Petar Tomic (SRB) 6-4 6-1
Nenad Milosevic (SRB) d. Vuk Vuckovic (SRB) 6-1 6-3
(6) Peter Nagy (HUN) d. Dusan Marinkovic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB) d. Andras Ketyi (HUN) 7-5 6-1
(7) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Milos Cvijovic (SRB) 6-2 6-3
Oliver Ceranic (AUS) d. Luka Sucevic (SRB) 6-7 6-2 6-2
(8) Scott Clayton (GBR) d. Mateo Faber (CRO) 3-6 6-0 6-3
(9) Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Andrea Attrice (ITA) 6-1 6-2

Last edited by juddy96 : 06-24-2013 at 05:50 AM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote