MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Suicide Tennis - Queens 2013 -Order of play is posted in #4. Good luck!

View Single Post

Old 06-09-2013, 06:08 PM   #4
country flag lucian_iasi
Registered User
 
lucian_iasi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Iasi
Age: 29
Posts: 1,500
lucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond reputelucian_iasi has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Suicide Tennis - Queens 2013

Order of Play

Day 6 - Saturday
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v [5] Marin Cilic (CRO)
[1] Andy Murray (GBR) v [4] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA)
Deadline : 13:30 local time

Day 5 - Friday
[5] Marin Cilic (CRO) v [2] Tomas Berdych (CZE)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v [3] Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
[1] Andy Murray (GBR) v Benjamin Becker (GER)
[4] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v Denis Kudla (USA)
Deadline : 12:30 AM local time

Day 4 - Thursday
[WC] Daniel Evans (GBR) v [3] Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
[4] Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) v Igor Sijsling (NED)
[1] Andy Murray (GBR) v Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
[16] Grega Zemlja (SLO) v [2] Tomas Berdych (CZE)
[5] Marin Cilic (CRO) v [Q] Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Benjamin Becker (GER) v [WC/7] Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)
[6] Sam Querrey (USA) v Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Denis Kudla (USA) v Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Deadline : 13:30 local time


Day 3 - Wednesday
Jarkko Nieminen vs Daniel Evans
Santiago Giraldo vs Alexandr Dolgopolov
Thiemo De Bakker vs Tomas Berdych
Grega Zemlja vs Sergyi Stakhovsky
Kenny De Scheeper vs Kevin Anderson
Andy Murray vs Nicolas Mahut
Feliciano Lopez vs Julien Benneteau
Lukas Rosol vs Benjamin Becker
Marinko Matosevic vs Michael Llodra
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Igor Sijsling vs Denis Istomin

Day 2 - Tuesday
[6] Sam Querrey (USA) v Aljaz Bedene (SLO)
[Q] Feliciano Lopez (ESP) v Ricardas Berankis (LTU)
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) v [11] Julien Benneteau (FRA)
[12] Lukas Rosol (CZE) v [Q] Samuel Groth (AUS)
Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) v [14] Denis Istomin (UZB)
Xavier Malisse (BEL) v [3] Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG)
Benjamin Becker (GER) v Bernard Tomic (AUS)
[16] Grega Zemlja (SLO) v [WC] Kyle Edmund (GBR)
[13] Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) v Ryan Harrison (USA)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA) v Rajeev Ram (USA)
Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) v Grigor Dimitrov (BUL)
[9] Benoit Paire (FRA) v Denis Kudla (USA)
Michael Llodra (FRA) v [15] Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) v Rhyne Williams (USA)
[5] Marin Cilic (CRO) v Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Santiago Giraldo (COL) v [WC/7] Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)
Deadline : 12:30 local time

Day 1 - Monday
Guido Pella vs Daniel Evans
Aljaz Bedene vs Paul-Henri Mathieu
Santiago Giraldo vs Jesse Levine
Federico Del Bonis vs Denis Kudla
Ivan Dodig vs James Ward
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs Xavier Malisse
Benoit Paire vs Jamie Baker
Lleyton Hewitt vs Michael Russell
Tatsuma Ito vs Igor Sijsling
Frederik Nielsen vs Marinko Matosevic
Dudi Sela vs Grigor Dimitrov
Edward Corrie vs Sergiy Stakhovsky
Guillaume Rufin vs Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Thiemo De Bakker vs Iljia Bozoljac
Deadline - 12:30 local time
__________________
Lleyton Hewitt

Last edited by lucian_iasi : 06-15-2013 at 10:26 AM.
lucian_iasi is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote