MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Bulgaria F3 [May 27/Sofia/Clay] Winner: Germain Gigounon

View Single Post

Old 05-25-2013, 03:15 PM   #8
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Bulgaria F3 [May 27/Sofia/Clay]

Qualifying Draw- 1st Round

(1) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Bye
Milen Ianakiev (GER) d. Vanio Vasilev (BUL) 6-0 6-0
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Nikki Roenn (GBR) 3-6 6-2 7-5
Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL) d. Bye
(2) Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. Bye
Miroslav Georgiev (BUL) d. Joan Tsonev (BUL) 7-6 4-6 6-3
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Bye
Anton Georgiev (BUL) d. Bye
(3) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) d. Bye
Stefan Luckanov (BUL) d. Peter Ivanov (BUL) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Nikolay Draganov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Jani Jankkila (FIN) d. Bye
(4) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Bye
Petar Vasilev (BUL) d. Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) 6-2 6-4
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Radoslav Vladimirov (BUL) 6-3 6-1
Pavel Snobel (CZE) d. Bye
(5) Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) d. Bye
Vadim Chergov (BUL) d. Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 6-1 6-3
Georgi Mirchev (BUL) d. Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
(11) Danil Zelenkov (MKD) d. Bye
(6) (WC) Matteo Civarolo (ITA) d. Bye
Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) d. Nedyalko Kraev (BUL) 6-1 6-1
Nikola Telkedzhiev (BUL) d. Iahav Luski (ISR) 6-2 6-1
(12) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Bye
(7) Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) d. Bye
Marcel Radev (BUL) d. Bye
Tihomir Simov (BUL) d. Adrian Stoimenov (BUL) 7-5 6-3
(9) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Bye
(8) Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) d. Bye
Vilian Petrov (BUL) d. Angel Mirchev (BUL) 6-2 6-1
Petar Atanasov (BUL) d. (WC) Kaloyan Mihaylov (BUL) 6-0 6-2
(10) Pascual Lucas (ESP) d. Bye

2nd Round

(1) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Milen Ianakiev (GER) 6-4 6-2
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL) 6-4 6-4
(2) Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) d. Miroslav Georgiev (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Anton Georgiev (BUL) 6-1 6-1
(3) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) d. Stefan Luckanov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Jani Jankkila (FIN) 6-2 6-2
(4) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Petar Vasilev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Pavel Snobel (CZE) d. Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(5) Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) d. Vadim Chergov (BUL) 6-3 6-1
(11) Danil Zelenkov (MKD) d. Georgi Mirchev (BUL) 6-1 6-0
(6) (WC) Matteo Civarolo (ITA) d. Ivaylo Traykov (BUL) 6-4 7-6(1)
Nikola Telkedzhiev (BUL) d. (12) Marko Rajic (SRB) 7-6(1) 6-4
(7) Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) d. Marcel Radev (BUL) 6-3 7-5
(9) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Tihomir Simov (BUL) 6-0 6-0
(8) Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) d. Vilian Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-3
(10) Pascual Lucas (ESP) d. Petar Atanasov (BUL) 6-2 6-1

Last edited by juddy96 : 05-26-2013 at 11:47 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote