MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay] Winner : Mikhail Biryukov

View Single Post

Old 04-30-2013, 07:20 AM   #1
country flag dinkulpus
-_-
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 22
Posts: 27,211
dinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond reputedinkulpus has a reputation beyond repute
Default KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay] Winner : Mikhail Biryukov

Location: Shymkent
Type: $10K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw


1 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 583 1
2 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 612 2
3 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 632 1
4 Mikhail BIRYUKOV (RUS) 641 1
5 Elbert SIE (INA) 865 1
6 Marko DANIS (SVK) 877 1
7 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 891 1
8 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) 907= 6
9 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 971 3
10 Pawel CIAS (POL) 1010 1
11 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 1026= 1
12 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 1032 1
13 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 1037= 1
14 Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 1052 1
15 Ronald SLOBODCHIKOV (RUS) 1129= 2
16 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 1138 1
17 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 1140= 1
18 Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 1160 1


Qualifying


1 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1211 1
2 Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 1251= 2
3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 1259= 3
4 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 1267= 1
5 Pavel FILIN (BLR) 1316= 1
6 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 1353= 1
7 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1366= 1
8 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 1366= 1
9 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1379= 1
10 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1467= 1
11 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1840= 1
12 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 1840= 1
13 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 1926= 1
14 Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 1931 P 1
15 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 1945= 1
16 Artem SUPRUNOV (RUS) 118 1
17 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 13 1
18 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 15 2
19 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB) 36 1
20 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 25 1
21 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ) 26 1
22 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 48 1
23 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 28 1
24 Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) 38 1
25 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 318 1
26 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 110 1
__________________

Tennis Tipping 2014


Singles : 124 (Best 88) - QF Auckland, QF Houston
Doubles : 70 (Best 65) - Won Sao Paulo, SF Rome, SF Chennai, SF Buenos Aires, SF Queens (with stbanchile) SF Umag (with kr1s17an) Won : Cordeones CH (with Freak3yman84)

Finals CH

Singles : 3:3
Doubles : 10:6 (ATP 1:0)
dinkulpus is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote