MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Argentina F4[29 April/Villa del Dique/Clay] Winner: Juan-Pablo Amado

View Single Post

Old 04-28-2013, 08:20 PM   #5
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Argentina F4[29 April/Villa del Dique/Clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Franco Viu (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Matias Zukas (ARG) d. Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) 7-6 7-5
Paulo Coronado (BRA) d. Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Lautaro Pane (ARG) d. (14) Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Leandro Portmann (ARG) d. (2) Filipe Brandao (BRA) 6-1 7-5
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. (WC) Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Tomas Gerini (ARG) d. Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG) 7-5 6-0
(10) Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) d. Franco Feitt (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(3) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) d. Luiz Sgarbi (BRA) 6-3 6-4
(WC) Enzo Do Porto (ARG) d. Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(PR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Ignacio Calderon (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Brian Orradre (ARG) d. (11) Francisco Arrechea (ARG) 1-6 7-6 6-3
Nicolas-Andres Rodriguez (ARG) d. (4) Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Esteban Adrian Contreras d. Rodrigo Giudici (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Martin Rondina (ARG) d. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) 7-6 7-6
(15) Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) d. Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA) 6-4 6-4
(5) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG) 6-2 7-5
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) d. (WC) Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL) 6-3 7-5
Oscar Almada (ARG) d. Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 0-6 6-0 6-1
(16) Gaston Paz (ARG) d. (WC) Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) 6-2 2-1 ret.
(6) Franco Agamenone (ARG) d. (WC) Agustin Savarino (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-2
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. Patricio Mercuri (ARG) 6-7 6-0 6-1
Lucio Catania (ARG) d. Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(12) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 6-7 7-6 6-4
(7) Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Julian Busch (ARG) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Agustin Moyano (ARG) 6-2 7-6
Luciano Betella (ARG) d. Alex Erguanti (ARG) 7-5 6-4
(9) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (WC) Matias Callarami (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (8) Mariano Urli (ARG) 4-6 6-3 7-5
(WC) Rodrigo Saccani (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-2
(WC) Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) d. Matias Del Rio (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(13) Pedro Cachin (ARG) d. Juan Emilo Tea (ARG) 6-3 6-0

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-28-2013 at 11:29 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote