MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Spain F12 [29 April/Balaguer/clay] : Winner : Andoni Vivanco-Guzman

View Single Post

Old 04-27-2013, 10:24 PM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 17
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F12 [29 April/Balaguer/clay]

QD- 1st Round

(1) Matthieu Roy (FRA) d. Melik Feler (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) d. Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Jose Maria Batalla (ESP) d. Eric Vehovec (CAN) 6-3 6-4
(13) Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS) d. (WC) Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) 7-6 6-2
(2) Enzo Py (FRA) d. Daniel Casablancas (ESP) 6-4 7-6
(WC) Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) d. James Palmer (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Marc Collado Castells (ESP) d. Valentin Masse (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN) d. (15) Max Andrews (GBR) 7-6 6-3
(3) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Antonio Batlle (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Filipp Naumov (RUS) d. (WC) Borja Gonzalez Marquez (ESP) 6-0 6-4
Aaron Colas Sanchez (ESP) d. Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) 3-6 6-2 6-1
(9) Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 7-6 6-4
(4) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Roger Perez Jane (ESP) d. Alex Valeriano (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Harrison Lombe (AUS) d. Halit Berke Mangaloglu (TUR) 6-2 6-1
(12) Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) d. Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(5) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) vs. Hao Zhang (CHN)
Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP) vs. David Subira Taboada (ESP)
(WC) Alberto Nieto (ESP) vs. Thomas Shubert (USA)
Lucas Mccone (BEL) vs. (16) Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
(6) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) vs. Nicholas Baez (USA)
Gerard Platero (ESP) vs. (WC) Robert Herrera (ESP)
(WC) Albert Roglan (ESP) vs. Adria Abella Villafranca (ESP)
Marc Lerch Aguilar (ESP) vs. (10) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
(7) Armel Rancezot (FRA) vs. Syed Zohair Raza (PAK)
Daniele Cattaneo (ITA) vs. Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) vs. (WC) Antonio Bueno Aliod (ESP)
(WC) Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) vs. (14) Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)
(8) Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) vs. Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) vs. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL)
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP) vs. Sergi Espias Pascual (ESP)
Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) vs. (11) Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote