MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - USA F11 [29 April/Vero Beach/clay] : Winner : Kyle Edmund

View Single Post

Old 04-27-2013, 04:37 PM   #6
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 17
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: USA F11 [29 April/Vero Beach/clay]

QD- 2nd Round

(1) Spencer Papa (USA) d. Kevin Galloway (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-5
Andrew J. Schafer (USA) d. Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) 6-1 6-2
Matthew Lasprilla (USA) d. Shaul Aloni (USA) 6-1 6-2
Juan Rocha (ARG) d. Pedro Quijada (VEN) 6-0 6-0
(2) Jhonatan Gonzalez (VEN) d. Andrew Blair (USA) 6-2 6-2
Liam Caruana (USA) d. Carlos Rodriguez (VEN) 6-0 6-1
Janis Podzus (LAT) d. Nikko Madregallejo (USA) 7-5 6-1
Ognjen Samardzic (USA) d. Justin Lunn (BAH) 6-4 7-6
(3) Ronnie Schneider (USA) d. Raphael Lessard (CAN) 6-0 6-0
Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) d. Rasheed Carey (BAH) 6-3 6-1
Daniel Shebshayevich (USA) d. Clayton Almeida (BRA) 0-6 7-6 6-1
Peter Czajka (USA) d. Benjamin Adrian (USA) 6-1 6-1
(4) Arthur Surreaux (FRA) d. Yuanfeng Li (CHN) 7-6 6-3
Jose E Gracia (USA) d. Drew Van Orderlain (USA) 6-1 6-1
Carl Eguez (USA) d. Collin Johns (USA) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Mark Oljaca (USA) d. David Crisovan (USA) 6-2 6-0
(5) Artem Baradach (BLR) d. Erik Elliott (USA) 7-5 6-2
Runhao Hua (CHN) d. Mario Becerra (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-1
Danny Riggs (USA) d. Cameron Roth (USA) 6-2 6-1
Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) d. Brandon Donaldson (USA) 7-6 6-2
Sebastian Beltrame (USA) d. (6) Andrew Ochotta (CAN) 6-4 6-3
Zachary Northey (USA) d. Julian Ramirez (COL) 7-5 6-3
Rodrigo Encinas (CHI) d. Sebastian Acuna (USA) 3-6 6-4 1-0 ret.
Sebastian Bader (AUT) d. Taylor Duffy (USA) 6-0 6-2
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) d. (7) Jonathan Pearlman (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Viju George Jr (USA) d. Eric Alves (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Ignacio Marquez (ARG) d. Nikoloz Kurdadze (GEO) 6-4 7-5
Zhicheng Zhu (CHN) d. Stefano Trueba (MEX) 6-1 6-2
Gian Issa (SUR) d. Stephen Stege (USA) 7-6 7-6
Nathan Rosenfeld (USA) d. Facundo Jofre (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Ryotaro Matsumura (JPN) d. Keith R Whittingham (USA) 6-0 6-0
Chi-Shan Jao (TPE) d. Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN) 6-3 6-3

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-28-2013 at 07:57 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote