MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Chile F3 [29 April/Santiago/clay] : Winner : James Duckworth

View Single Post

Old 04-27-2013, 01:01 PM   #4
country flag juddy96
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 18
Posts: 4,116
juddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond reputejuddy96 has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Chile F3 [29 April/Santiago/clay]

Q-First Round

(1) Guilherme Hadlich (BRA) d. Rodrigo Gana (CHI) 6-3 6-3
Sebastian Penaloza (CHI) d. Sebastian Santibanez (CHI) 7-5 6-3
(WC) Diego Molina (CHI) d. Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHI) 6-4 ret.
(16) Santiago Maresca (URU) d. (WC) Cristopher Kohl (CHI) 6-2 6-3
(2) Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA) d. Daniel Silva (CHI) 6-0 6-1
(WC) Kevin Gonzalez (CHI) d. Bernardo Casares (BRA) 7-6 1-6 6-4
Jorge Yunge Parot (CHI) d. Enrique Marilaf (CHI) 6-2 6-1
(9) Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG) d. Gerardo Cornejo (CHI) 6-3 6-0
(3) Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHI) d. Marco Lopez (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Nicolas Ventura (CHI) d. Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI) 6-2 6-3
Gonzalo Felipe Rivera Lazo (CHI) d. Jose Alonso (CHI) 6-2 6-2
(13) Benjamin Ugarte (CHI) d. Carlos Rios (CHI) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(4) David Fleming (CHI) d. Bastian Reyes (CHI) 6-3 6-3
(WC) Victor Nunez (CHI) d. Mariano Lucarelli (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Lucas Dourado (BRA) d. Enrico Galarza (PAR) 6-3 6-3
Michel Vernier (CHI) d. (15)Vitor Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro (BRA) 6-0 1-0 ret.
(5) Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHI) d. Javier Angel Ignacio Ahumada Garrido (CHI) 6-4 6-0
Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) d. (WC) Javier Araya (CHI) 6-2 6-2
Serjen Olmedo (CHI) d. (WC) Enzo Donoso Di Giammarino (CHI) 6-0 6-2
(12) Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia (CHI) d. Eduardo Lacalle (CHI) 6-1 6-4
(6) Marcelo Plaza (CHI) d. Javier Alberto Ellena (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Adolfo Marin (CHI) d. Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA) 7-6 6-1
Rodrigo Castro Aravena (CHI) d. (WC) Maximiliano Lira (CHI) 6-4 7-6
(10) Ariel Behar (URU) d. Romai Ugarte (CHI) 6-0 6-1
(7) Rodrigo Senattore (URU) d. Benjamin Yoshidzumi Valdes (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Tomas Marini (ARG) d. Felipe Mandiola (CHI) 6-4 6-2
Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana (CHI) d. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason (CHI) 7-5 7-6
(14) Diego Vives (CHI) d. Felipe Tamayo (CHI) 6-1 6-2
(8) Luciano Doria (ARG) d. (WC) Tomas Silva (CHI) 6-2 6-3
Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA) d. Felipe Ignacio Guerrero Fuentealba (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Idio Escobar (BRA) d. Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) 6-0 6-1
(11) Simon Navarro (CHI) d. Sebastian Saffirio (CHI) 6-0 7-5

Last edited by juddy96 : 04-27-2013 at 11:15 PM.
juddy96 is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote