MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 1994-1996 : Rubin, Kwiatkowski, Halebian, Papa, Corinteli, McDonald, Donaldson, etc.

View Single Post

Old 03-18-2013, 02:30 AM   #819
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,980
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 30th Copa Gerdau Grade A

Gianluigi QUINZI (ITA) [1] vs Bastian MALLA (CHI)
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) (WC) vs Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
Gonzalo VILLANUEVA (ARG) (Q) vs Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) vs Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [13]

Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [9] vs Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) (WC)
Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) vs Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN)
Matheus CHAIN (BRA) (WC) vs Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Nicolas ALVAREZ (PER) vs Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [8]

Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [3]
vs Orlando LUZ (BRA)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) vs Eric KOMATI (BRA) (Q)
Andres ALFONZO PAREDES (VEN) vs Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA)
Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) vs Quentin HALYS (FRA) [15]

Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [11] vs Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX)
Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) vs Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) vs Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL)
Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA) vs Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [5]

Spencer PAPA (USA) [7] vs Jordi ARCONADA (ARG)
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) vs Javier RESTREPO (USA) (Q)
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) (Q) vs Andres TORRES (COL) (WC)
Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) vs Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [12]

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [14] vs Osni JUNIOR (BRA) (Q)
Eduardo RUSSI (BRA) (WC) vs Jaime Ignacio BUENO TAPIA (CHI) (Q)
Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) vs Or RAM-HAREL (ISR)
Justin BUTSCH (USA) vs Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [4]

Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [6] vs Luis VALERO (COL)
Athila RAUCH (BRA) (WC) vs Michael MMOH (USA)
Victor SILVA (BRA) (WC) vs Lucas BERNARDO (BRA) (Q)
Sora FUKUDA (JPN) vs Luca CORINTELI (USA) [10]

Rafael MATOS (BRA) [16] vs Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Alexander ZVEREV (GER) vs Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)
Ilya VASILYEV (RUS) (Q) vs JC ARAGONE (USA) (WC)
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) vs Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [2]

Good luck to everybody.
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote