MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F11 [18 March/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Gerard Granollers

View Single Post

Old 03-16-2013, 07:41 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,336
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F11 [18 March/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Krasimir Stoykov (BUL) vs Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) vs (11)Matteo Fago (ITA)
(2)Joss Espasandin (SUI) vs Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Bernhard Linzer (AUT) vs Oscar Forsell (SWE)
Robin Haden (SWE) vs Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Tomas Papik (CZE) vs (10)Simon Ede (AUS)
(3)Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) vs Alexander Zyryanov (RUS)
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) vs Philip Moebius (SWE)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE) vs Cem Erturk (TUR)
Zeke Hindle (USA) vs (9)Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
(4)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs David Johansson (SWE)
Joy Vigani (ITA) vs Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE) vs Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Scott Browne (AUS) vs (13)Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)
(5)(WC)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) vs Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
(WC)Edoardo Santonocito (ITA) vs Andre Backlund (SWE)
Andre Ebinal (GER) vs German Sciacca (ARG)
Mariano Urli (ARG) vs (15)Alex Llompart (PUR)
(6)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) vs Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Daniel Windahl (SWE) vs (WC)Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
(WC)Kirill Nasonov (RUS) vs (WC)Oktay Mert Uyaroglu (TUR)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs (16)Antoine Richard (CAN)
(7)Andrei Plotniy (RUS) vs Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Matteo Blonda (BEL) vs Odil Akramov (UZB)
Manuel Mazzella (ITA) vs Gino Asara (ITA)
Andre Goransson (SWE) vs (14)Anil Yuksel (TUR)
(8)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) vs Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) vs Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
Dennis Druzhinsky (USA) vs Rens Bouwmans (NED)
(WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) vs (12)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG)

GL giustino, wunner!!
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote