MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping - Indian Wells - Congrats to Crvena Zvezda & Crvena Zvezda/molosztash

View Single Post

Old 03-08-2013, 07:01 PM   #715
country flag justafanYYC
Registered User
 
justafanYYC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 4,750
justafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond reputejustafanYYC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping - Indian Wells - Friday OOP Posted - Post 666

DOUBLES DIFFERENCES

3 missing picks, Dannyrafter, Elirj70, Dexter

I need to run off for an hour, any problems I'll solve when I get back.


20:23 | (1) savesthedizzle/Sheva (USA/NED) vs. (Q) Boreas/Andreas (SLO/SRB) (SR 12:15) - GIRALDO, SOCK +2, DONSKOY, ROBREDO, RAMOS, EBDEN, HAASE, REYNOLDS, LLODRA vs. BERLOCQ, KARLOVIC +2, ITO, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, BECKER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA
17:20 | (Q) A_Skywalker/Mishka Logvi (BUL/UKR) vs. Tomek./Gavnich77 (POL/GBR) (SR 11:12) - KARLOVIC +2, RAMOS +2, GIMENO TRAVER, PETZSCHNER +2, BEDENE, KUZNETSOV, REYNOLDS vs. SOCK +2, ZEBALLOS +2, LACKO, TURSUNOV +2, FOGNINI, EBDEN, BECKER
20:21 | Acionescu/Ilovetheblues_86 (ROU/GRE) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) (SR 12:14) - BERLOCQ, KARLOVIC, DONSKOY +2, RAMOS +2, TURSUNOV +2, BEDENE, EBDEN +2, HAASE +2, REYNOLDS, ANDUJAR vs. GIRALDO, SOCK, ITO +2, ZEBALLOS +2, PETZSCHNER +2, FOGNINI, KUZNETSOV +2, BLAKE +2, BECKER, JOHNSON SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. SOCK 2-0, DONSKOY 2-0 v. ITO 2-0, DONSKOY 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, ROBREDO 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, RAMOS 2-0 +2 v. ZEBALLOS 2-0 +2, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v. DAVYDENKO 2-0, LU 2-1 v. LU 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, BEDENE 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-0, EBDEN 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, EBDEN 2-1 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, HAASE 2-0 v. BLAKE 2-0, HAASE 2-1 v. BLAKE 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. BECKER 2-0, JOHNSON 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0
21:20 | mcarvalho/volc0mizado (POR/POR) vs. (15) coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) (SR 13:10) - GIRALDO, SOCK, DONSKOY, MATOSEVIC, RAMOS, LACKO, BEDENE, EBDEN, HAASE, JOHNSON vs. BERLOCQ, KARLOVIC, ITO, ROBREDO, ZEBALLOS, GIMENO TRAVER, FOGNINI, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, ANDUJAR

21:19 | (11) JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. rvugt/geangr (NED/BRA) (SR 11:9) - BERLOCQ, SOCK, ITO, MATOSEVIC +2, PETZSCHNER, ANDUJAR +2 vs. GIRALDO, KARLOVIC, DONSKOY, ROBREDO +2, TURSUNOV, JOHNSON +2 SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-0, SOCK 2-1 v. KARLOVIC 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-1 v. KARLOVIC 2-0, ITO 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v. ROBREDO 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v. DAVYDENKO 2-0, LU 2-1 v. LU 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, BECKER 2-1 v. BECKER 2-0, FALLA 2-0 +2 v. FALLA 2-1 +2, ANDUJAR 2-0 +2 v. JOHNSON 2-1 +2
18:21 | Dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) vs. orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) (SR 13:12) - Missing picks from Dannyrafter
20:18 | chowdahead25/Cheeky Chick (USA/GBR) vs. Mahqz/appleGirl (GER/ISR) (SR 9:14) - KARLOVIC, ROBREDO, RAMOS, LU, GIMENO TRAVER, KUZNETSOV, BECKER +2, FALLA, ANDUJAR vs. SOCK, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS, SMYCZEK, LACKO, EBDEN, REYNOLDS +2, PHAU, JOHNSON SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. GIRALDO 2-1, BERLOCQ 2-1 v. BERLOCQ 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-1 v. SOCK 2-1, DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, ROBREDO 2-1 v. MATOSEVIC 2-0, RAMOS 2-0 v. ZEBALLOS 2-0, LU 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, GIMENO TRAVER 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 v. FOGNINI 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-0, BLAKE 2-0 v. HAASE 2-1, HAASE 2-0 v. BLAKE 2-1, BECKER 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, BECKER 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, FALLA 2-0 v. PHAU 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-1
18:20 | fsilva/hugocnamaral (POR/POR) vs. (7) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) (SR 10:14) - BERLOCQ, SOCK, MATOSEVIC, RAMOS +2, SMYCZEK, FOGNINI, HAASE, ANDUJAR vs. GIRALDO, KARLOVIC, ROBREDO, ZEBALLOS +2, LU, BEDENE, BLAKE, JOHNSON

20:20 | (4) keqtqiadv/Tytta!. (BRA/BRA) vs. (LL) hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO) (SR 14:15) - GIRALDO +2, ZEBALLOS, HAASE, BECKER +2 vs. BERLOCQ +2, RAMOS, BLAKE, REYNOLDS +2 SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-1 +2 v. BERLOCQ 2-0 +2, KARLOVIC 2-1 v. KARLOVIC 2-0, DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 2-0 +2, ZEBALLOS 2-1 v. ZEBALLOS 2-0, ZEBALLOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-1, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, FOGNINI 2-1 v. FOGNINI 2-0, HAASE 2-1 v. BLAKE 2-0, BECKER 2-1 +2 v. REYNOLDS 2-0 +2
20:20 | Marita/balloon (ARG/SIN) vs. (Q) Shaddad/Zeguiba (CHN/BRA) (SR 11:11) - GIRALDO +2, KARLOVIC, ROBREDO, DAVYDENKO, SMYCZEK, LACKO, EBDEN, BLAKE, BECKER vs. BERLOCQ +2, SOCK, MATOSEVIC, MATHIEU, LU, GIMENO TRAVER, KUZNETSOV, HAASE, REYNOLDS SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-1 v. BERLOCQ 2-1, GIRALDO 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. SOCK 2-1, DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, ROBREDO 2-1 v. MATOSEVIC 2-0, ROBREDO 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v. MATHIEU 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. LU 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. GIMENO TRAVER 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, BLAKE 2-0 v. HAASE 2-0, BECKER 2-0 v. BECKER 2-1, BECKER 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, JOHNSON 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-1
19:19 | ThePhenom/ESimp (ROU/CAN) vs. Dupuis2006/stbanchile (CAN/CHI) (SR 14:11) - DONSKOY, ZEBALLOS +2, LU, KUZNETSOV, HAASE, BECKER, ANDUJAR vs. ITO, RAMOS +2, SMYCZEK, EBDEN, BLAKE, REYNOLDS, JOHNSON SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-0, DONSKOY 2-0 v. ITO 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v. MATOSEVIC 2-1, ZEBALLOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-0, ZEBALLOS 2-0 v. RAMOS 2-1, LU 2-0 v. SMYCZEK 2-1, TURSUNOV 2-0 +2 v. TURSUNOV 2-1 +2, KUZNETSOV 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-0, HAASE 2-1 v. BLAKE 2-0, BECKER 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, ANDUJAR 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-1
17:20 | (Q) cah_/germah (BRA/BRA) vs. (13) Nando_L/ZackBusner (SUI/GER) (SR 8:10) - MATOSEVIC, KUZNETSOV, REYNOLDS, ANDUJAR +2 vs. ROBREDO, EBDEN, BECKER, JOHNSON +2 SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, ZEBALLOS 2-0 v. ZEBALLOS 2-1, LU 2-0 v. LU 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, BEDENE 2-0 v. BEDENE 2-1, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-1 v. BECKER 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-0

19:21 | (9) Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. Crvena Zvezda/molosztash (SRB/TUR) (SR 14:11) - BERLOCQ, MATOSEVIC, LU, LACKO +2, EBDEN, BECKER vs. GIRALDO, ROBREDO, SMYCZEK, GIMENO TRAVER +2, KUZNETSOV, REYNOLDS
18:22 | (Q) Eddy DoubleD/erickmartins (ROU/FRA) vs. (Q) Daniel_amr/SamR03a (PER/NOR) (SR 12:12) - SMYCZEK, TURSUNOV, EBDEN, HAASE, REYNOLDS +2, PHAU, JOHNSON vs. LU, PETZSCHNER, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, BECKER +2, FALLA, ANDUJAR SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. GIRALDO 2-1, SOCK 2-1 v. SOCK 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-1 v. KARLOVIC 2-0, RAMOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-0 v. DAVYDENKO 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. LU 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. PETZSCHNER 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 +2 v. FOGNINI 2-1 +2, EBDEN 2-1 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, HAASE 2-1 v. BLAKE 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-1 +2 v. BECKER 2-0 +2, PHAU 2-1 v. FALLA 2-0, JOHNSON 2-0 v. ANDUJAR 2-1
20:16 | (LL) Vilniete/Spain07 (LIT/ESP) vs. jahrastaman_br/jackjones (SWE/BRA) (SR 12:11) - KARLOVIC, ZEBALLOS, SMYCZEK, BLAKE, ANDUJAR, LLODRA vs. SOCK, RAMOS, LU, HAASE, JOHNSON, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. SOCK 2-1, ZEBALLOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-0, SMYCZEK 2-0 v. LU 2-0, LACKO 2-0 +2 v. LACKO 2-1 +2, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, BLAKE 2-1 v. HAASE 2-0, HAASE 2-1 v. HAASE 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-0 +2 v. REYNOLDS 2-1 +2, FALLA 2-1 v. FALLA 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-1, LLODRA 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1
20:20 | Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) vs. (5) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) (SR 13:12) - GIRALDO, ROBREDO, ZEBALLOS, SMYCZEK, BEDENE, EBDEN, HAASE vs. BERLOCQ, MATOSEVIC, RAMOS, LU, FOGNINI, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE

18:18 | (6) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. jmjhb/Goldenoldie (GBR/GBR) (SR 11:9) - GIRALDO, RAMOS, BLAKE, REYNOLDS, ANDUJAR vs. BERLOCQ, ZEBALLOS, HAASE, BECKER, JOHNSON
19:21 | Machiavelli/Adder A216 (CRO/NED) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) (SR 13:15) - KARLOVIC +2, ROBREDO, ZEBALLOS +2, TURSUNOV, BLAKE, ANDUJAR vs. SOCK +2, MATOSEVIC, RAMOS +2, PETZSCHNER, HAASE, JOHNSON SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-1, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. SOCK 2-1, KARLOVIC 2-1 v. SOCK 2-1, ROBREDO 2-1 v. MATOSEVIC 2-0, ZEBALLOS 2-0 +2 v. RAMOS 2-1 +2, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v. DAVYDENKO 2-0, LU 2-0 v. LU 2-1, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, BEDENE 2-0 v. BEDENE 2-1, BLAKE 2-0 v. HAASE 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, ANDUJAR 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-0, JOHNSON 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0
19:20 | Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) vs. kr1s71an/YEBRA (BUL/ESP) (SR 12:11) - GIRALDO +2, KARLOVIC, DONSKOY, ZEBALLOS, DAVYDENKO, LACKO, TURSUNOV, FOGNINI, EBDEN, HAASE, FALLA, LLODRA vs. BERLOCQ +2, SOCK, ITO, RAMOS, MATHIEU, GIMENO TRAVER, PETZSCHNER, BEDENE, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, PHAU, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-0, GIRALDO 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-1, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. SOCK 2-0, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, DONSKOY 2-1 v. ITO 2-0, ROBREDO 2-0 v. ROBREDO 2-1, ZEBALLOS 2-0 v. RAMOS 2-1, DAVYDENKO 2-0 v. MATHIEU 2-0, LU 2-0 v. LU 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. GIMENO TRAVER 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-0 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. BEDENE 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. KUZNETSOV 2-0, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1, HAASE 2-0 v. BLAKE 2-0, FALLA 2-0 v. PHAU 2-0, LLODRA 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0
19:21 | Hidalgo/KingDocy (RUS/GER) vs. (10) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) (SR 12:12) - Missing picks from Elirj70 Missing picks from Dexter

19:18 | (14) 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. diego36arg/sergiodmm (ARG/BRA) (SR 10:12) - SOCK, MATOSEVIC +2, RAMOS, SMYCZEK, BECKER +2 vs. KARLOVIC, ROBREDO +2, ZEBALLOS, LU, REYNOLDS +2 SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-0, BERLOCQ 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-1, SOCK 2-1 v. SOCK 2-0, SOCK 2-1 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, DONSKOY 2-1 v. DONSKOY 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v. ROBREDO 2-1, RAMOS 2-1 v. ZEBALLOS 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. LU 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, HAASE 2-1 v. HAASE 2-0, BECKER 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-0, BECKER 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, JOHNSON 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0, LLODRA 2-1 v. LLODRA 2-0
21:20 | kingroger/Marto (GER/BUL) vs. Elmo Jr/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) (SR 8:13) - BERLOCQ, SMYCZEK, PETZSCHNER, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE vs. GIRALDO, LU, TURSUNOV, EBDEN, HAASE SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-1, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, ZEBALLOS 2-0 v. ZEBALLOS 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. LU 2-0, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 +2 v. FOGNINI 2-1 +2, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, BLAKE 2-1 v. HAASE 2-0, BECKER 2-0 +2 v. BECKER 2-1 +2, JOHNSON 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-1
21:20 | 1987518LPF/bavaria100 (CHN/GER) vs. abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) (SR 14:13) - GIRALDO, DONSKOY, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS, LU, HAASE vs. BERLOCQ, ITO, ROBREDO, RAMOS, SMYCZEK, BLAKE
19:20 | Tristanslav/jervisjames (SRB/AUS) vs. (3) *Jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) (SR 10:12) - GIRALDO, SOCK, DONSKOY, RAMOS, REYNOLDS vs. BERLOCQ, KARLOVIC, ITO, ZEBALLOS, BECKER SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-0, SOCK 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, DONSKOY 2-0 v. ITO 2-0, ROBREDO 2-1 v. ROBREDO 2-0, RAMOS 2-0 v. ZEBALLOS 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, BLAKE 2-1 v. BLAKE 2-0, REYNOLDS 2-0 v. BECKER 2-0, LLODRA 2-1 v. LLODRA 2-0

19:18 | (8) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) vs. Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR) (SR 14:13) - DONSKOY, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS, DAVYDENKO, GIMENO TRAVER, FOGNINI +2, EBDEN, BLAKE +2 vs. ITO, ROBREDO, RAMOS, MATHIEU, LACKO, BEDENE +2, KUZNETSOV, HAASE +2
17:19 | (LL) Renaud/DuncanFerguson (KAZ/ARG) vs. (Q) Igorche/lizzard11120 (SRB/AUS) (SR 11:14) - SOCK +2, ROBREDO, RAMOS, BEDENE, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, BECKER, ANDUJAR vs. KARLOVIC +2, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS, FOGNINI, EBDEN, HAASE, REYNOLDS, JOHNSON
17:20 | brimoz/jpaulo1610 (BRA/BRA) vs. (Q) KittyTennis/EnriqueIG8 (USA/ESP) (SR 11:10) - BERLOCQ, SOCK, SMYCZEK, GIMENO TRAVER, BLAKE, BECKER, ANDUJAR vs. GIRALDO, KARLOVIC, LU, LACKO, HAASE, REYNOLDS, JOHNSON SR Differences: GIRALDO 2-0 v. GIRALDO 2-1, BERLOCQ 2-1 v. GIRALDO 2-1, KARLOVIC 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, SOCK 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, DONSKOY 2-1 +2 v. DONSKOY 2-0 +2, ROBREDO 2-0 +2 v. ROBREDO 2-1 +2, ZEBALLOS 2-0 v. ZEBALLOS 2-1, SMYCZEK 2-1 v. LU 2-0, GIMENO TRAVER 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TURSUNOV 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, BLAKE 2-0 v. HAASE 2-1, HAASE 2-0 v. HAASE 2-1, BECKER 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-1, JOHNSON 2-1 v. JOHNSON 2-0, ANDUJAR 2-0 v. JOHNSON 2-0
18:18 | Forever-Delayed/Cava (GBR/CZE) vs. (12) Chris 84/slokid (SLO/SLO) (SR 8:10) - GIRALDO +2, MATOSEVIC, ZEBALLOS +2, SMYCZEK, GIMENO TRAVER, BECKER +2 vs. BERLOCQ +2, ROBREDO, RAMOS +2, LU, LACKO, REYNOLDS +2

19:21 | (16) andyroddlick/RHB1993 (CHN/GER) vs. nickelS/digor (RUS/UKR) (SR 11:11) - GIRALDO, RAMOS, HAASE, BECKER, JOHNSON vs. BERLOCQ, ZEBALLOS, BLAKE, REYNOLDS, ANDUJAR
19:18 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) (SR 14:11) - BERLOCQ, SOCK, MATOSEVIC, LU, LACKO, KUZNETSOV, HAASE vs. GIRALDO, KARLOVIC, ROBREDO, SMYCZEK, GIMENO TRAVER, EBDEN, BLAKE SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-0 v. GIRALDO 2-1, SOCK 2-0 v. KARLOVIC 2-1, DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v. ROBREDO 2-1, RAMOS 2-1 v. ZEBALLOS 2-0, ZEBALLOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-0, LU 2-1 v. SMYCZEK 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. GIMENO TRAVER 2-1, TURSUNOV 2-0 +2 v. TURSUNOV 2-1 +2, KUZNETSOV 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, HAASE 2-0 v. BLAKE 2-0, BECKER 2-0 v. BECKER 2-1, FALLA 2-0 v. FALLA 2-1, ANDUJAR 2-0 v. ANDUJAR 2-1
19:19 | sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (LL) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) (SR 10:10) - SOCK, GIMENO TRAVER +2, FOGNINI, KUZNETSOV vs. KARLOVIC, LACKO +2, BEDENE, EBDEN
19:20 | extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. (2) Hellcat/Belludal (GBR/BRA) (SR 13:13) - BERLOCQ +2, SOCK, MATOSEVIC +2, ZEBALLOS, BEDENE, KUZNETSOV, BLAKE, BECKER vs. GIRALDO +2, KARLOVIC, ROBREDO +2, RAMOS, FOGNINI, EBDEN, HAASE, REYNOLDS

Picks Count

GIRALDO 76 BERLOCQ 49
SOCK 54 KARLOVIC 71
DONSKOY 113 ITO 12
MATOSEVIC 62 ROBREDO 63
ZEBALLOS 70 RAMOS 55
DAVYDENKO 122 MATHIEU 3
LU 102 SMYCZEK 23
LACKO 111 GIMENO TRAVER 14
TURSUNOV 116 PETZSCHNER 9
FOGNINI 102 BEDENE 23
EBDEN 99 KUZNETSOV 26
BLAKE 52 HAASE 73
BECKER 69 REYNOLDS 56
PHAU 3 FALLA 122
ANDUJAR 26 JOHNSON 99
MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 3 LLODRA 122
__________________
Tennis Tipping Ranking
Singles: 200
Championships: ★ ★
2013 CH Yeongwol (outdoor hard)
2011 CH Samarkand (outdoor clay)

Doubles: 45
Championships:
2013 Masters 1000 Montreal (w/joe87) (outdoor hard)
2014 ATP 250 Casablanca (w/joe87) (outdoor clay)
2012 Special Olympic Tournament London (w/traddles) (outdoor grass)
justafanYYC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote