MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March 13|Winner: Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)

View Single Post

Old 03-02-2013, 02:14 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,378
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying

Qualifying Draw: http://www.cit.com.py/deportes/tenis/abowl/18VQ.pdf

Code:
Round 1

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]     BYE   
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)     BYE   
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]     BYE   
    Giovanni FONIO (ITA)     BYE   
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]     BYE   
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]     BYE   
    Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)     BYE   
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]     BYE   
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]     BYE   
    Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)     BYE   
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]     BYE   
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]     BYE   
    Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)     BYE   
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]     BYE   
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]     BYE   
    Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)     BYE   
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]     BYE
Code:
Round 2

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]        
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)        
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]        
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]           6-4 6-3         Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]        
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]              6-0 6-0         Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]        
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]     6-3 6-3         Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]        
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]                  6-1 6-1         Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]        
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]                6-7(5) 6-3 6-1  Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)
Code:
Round 3 (Final)

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]               6-0 6-0      Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)        
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]            6-3 6-3      Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]          
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]                6-2 6-3      Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]             
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    6-2 6-1      Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]      
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]   6-2 6-4      Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]                  
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6] 6-0 6-1     Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates

Last edited by SapELee : 03-04-2013 at 11:18 PM.
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote