MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F8 [February 25/Antalya-Kaya-Belek/Hard] Winner: Radu Albot

View Single Post

Old 02-22-2013, 10:23 PM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F8 [February 25/Antalya-Kaya-Belek/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Markus Eriksson (SWE) vs (WC)Cagatay Sami Soke (TUR)
(WC)Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) vs Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
You-Xu Shen (CHN) vs Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Andrei Savulescu (ROU) vs (10)Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
(2)Isak Arvidsson (SWE) vs Fred Simonsson (SWE)
Marko Tepavac (SRB) vs (WC)Muammer Macaroglu (TUR)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) vs Haluk Akkoyun (TUR)
Shendrit Deari (MKD) vs (9)Ilija Vucic (SRB)
(3)Wilson Leite (BRA) vs Loic Ducourau (FRA)
Shu Saito (JPN) vs Michal Milko (SVK)
(WC)Can Oztuzun (TUR) vs (WC)Baris Firat (TUR)
Keita Koyama (JPN) vs (15)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
(4)Chuhan Wang (CHN) vs Djordje Djokovic (SRB)
Ruikai Wang (CHN) vs Dominik Sproch (SVK)
Filip Bergevi (SWE) vs Lloyd Segal (RSA)
Zeke Hindle (USA) vs (16)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)
(5)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) vs Xin Gao (CHN)
(WC)Miron Shabani (MKD) vs Duje Delic (CRO)
(WC)Arda Uzumcu (TUR) vs Bobbie De Goeijen (NED)
Jesper Brunstrom (SWE) vs (13)Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
(6)Milos Sekulic (SWE) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
Marc Abdelnour (SYR) vs Muhammet Haylaz (TUR)
Kalle Averfalk (SWE) vs Scott Griekspoor (NED)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB) vs (12)Peng Gao (CHN)
(7)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) vs Wan Gao (CHN)
Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) vs Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Mariano Urli (ARG) vs Viktor Stjern (SWE)
Jonathan Pearlman (USA) vs (14)Michal Pazicky (SVK)
(8)Tim Nekic (GER) vs Dennis Bloemke (GER)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS) vs Egor Kovalev (RUS)
Andy Lau (HKG) vs (WC)Oktay Mert Uyaroglu (TUR)
Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs (11)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote