MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Portugal F1 [18 February/ Vale do Lobo/Hard] Winner: Niels Desein

View Single Post

Old 02-20-2013, 08:15 PM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,616
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F1 [18 February/ Vale do Lobo/Hard]

QUALY

Q-Second Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Peter Bothwell (IRL) 6-3 6-3
Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) d. Daniel Bristow (GBR) 4-6 6-4 6-2
Melik Feler (FRA) d. Diogo Lourenco (POR) 6-3 3-6 6-0
Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. Bruno Pedrosa (POR) 6-2 6-2
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Henrique Sousa (POR) 6-2 6-1
Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) d. Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) d. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 6-1 6-2
(3)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Umberto Prezioso (ITA) 6-2 6-4
Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) d. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) 6-4 7-6(6)
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. David Catala Juan (ESP) 6-0 6-1
(16)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) d. Goncalo Falcao (POR) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. Michael Dafflon (SUI) 6-3 6-1
Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) d. Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-2
Ricardo Marreiros (POR) d. Aria Harajchi (SUI) 6-3 7-6(11)
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. Ricardo Gomes (POR) 6-0 6-2
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (5)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) d. Julian Contzen (POR) 6-4 6-1
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Andrew Ruppli (SUI) d. (10)Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Lucas Dourado (BRA) d. Francisco Ramos (POR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Ricardo Jorge (POR) 7-5 3-6 6-2
(12)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) d. Antonio Sabugueiro (POR) 6-3 6-1
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Artur Completo (POR) 6-2 6-3
Max Andrews (GBR) d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) 6-3 6-3
Bastien Favier (FRA) d. Sam Holt (GBR) 6-0 6-1
Joan Soler (FRA) d. (14)Joao Domingues (POR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. Diogo Rocha (POR) 6-4 6-2
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP) d. Miguel Garcia (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Goncalo Pereira (POR) d. Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) 6-0 6-3
(9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) d. Samuel Cabanas (POR) 6-2 1-0

Q-Third Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. Melik Feler (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) 6-2 6-2
(15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 6-0 6-1
(3)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) 6-1 3-0 ret.
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. (16)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 6-1 6-2
(4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) 7-5 6-2
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. Ricardo Marreiros (POR) 7-5 6-3
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Andrew Ruppli (SUI) d. Dimitar Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-3
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Lucas Dourado (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (12)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Max Andrews (GBR) 6-2 6-0
Joan Soler (FRA) d. Bastien Favier (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP) 6-1 6-2
(9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) d. Goncalo Pereira (POR) 6-4 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. (15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. (3)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. (4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 6-4 6-2
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Ryota Kishi (JPN) 6-3 6-3
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Joan Soler (FRA) 1-6 7-5 6-4
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. (9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) 6-4 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is online now View My Blog!   Reply With Quote