MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Portugal F1 [18 February/ Vale do Lobo/Hard] Winner: Niels Desein

View Single Post

Old 02-15-2013, 09:55 PM   #2
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,428
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Portugal F1 [18 February/ Vale do Lobo/Hard]

QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) bye
Peter Bothwell (IRL) d. Goncalo Loureiro (POR) 6-7(0) 7-5 6-2
Daniel Bristow (GBR) d. Konstantin Feise (GER) 6-0 6-0
Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) d. (WC)Bruno Lanca (POR) 6-3 6-1
Diogo Lourenco (POR) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Melik Feler (FRA) d. Miguel Semmler (ESP) 3-0 ret.
Bruno Pedrosa (POR) d. Adrian Kucharik (SVK) 6-2 6-2
Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. (13)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) bye
Henrique Sousa (POR) d. Miguel Semedo (POR) 6-4 6-3
Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA) d. Luis Britto (BRA) 6-4 7-6(6)
Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) d. David Cysneiros (CAN) 6-1 6-1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) d. Pedro Ribeiro (POR) 6-2 6-1
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) d. Tiago Cacao (POR) 6-2 6-4
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Manuel Almeida (POR) 6-3 7-6(2)
(15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Jett Cash (AUS) 6-0 6-1
(3)Constantin Belot (FRA) bye
Umberto Prezioso (ITA) d. Rodolfo Pereira (POR) 6-3 6-4
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. Pedro Carvalho (POR) 6-0 6-0
Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) d. Daniel Casablancas (ESP) 3-6 7-5 7-6(3)
David Catala Juan (ESP) d. Borja Gonzalez Marquez (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Goncalo Falcao (POR) d. Alvaro Alcazar Rodriguez (ESP) 1-6 6-1 6-1
(16)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) d. Joao Barra (POR) 7-5 6-1
(4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) bye
Michael Dafflon (SUI) d. Nuno Carmelo (POR) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4
Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) d. Ricardo Almeida (POR) 6-2 6-2
Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) d. Victor Grassani (BRA) 6-4 7-6(4)
Ricardo Marreiros (POR) d. Diogo Garnel (POR) 6-1 3-6 6-3
Aria Harajchi (SUI) d. Domingos Sousa Coutinho (POR) 6-0 6-3
Ricardo Gomes (POR) d. David De Leon Elias (ESP) 6-4 4-6 7-5
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. Nikki Roenn (GBR) 7-5 6-2
(5)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) bye
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Daniele Pepe (ITA) 6-2 6-2
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) d. Miguel Marreiros (POR) 6-2 6-0
Julian Contzen (POR) d. Vasco Seruca (POR) 6-1 6-2
Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) d. David Monteiro (POR) 6-3 6-2
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Andrew Ruppli (SUI) d. (WC)Vinzent Banzer (AUT) 6-1 6-1
(10)Tristan Lamasine (FRA) d. Mariano Esposito (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) bye
Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) d. Nuno Deus (POR) 7-5 6-3
Lucas Dourado (BRA) d. Matthew Chadwick (GBR) 6-3 6-2
Francisco Ramos (POR) d. Carlos Alberto Alferez-Bohorquez (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Ricardo Jorge (POR) d. Manuel Leite (POR) 6-1 6-2
Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Dominik Varhanik (CZE) 6-0 6-2
Antonio Sabugueiro (POR) d. (WC)Denis Elishakashvili (RUS) 6-3 6-2
(12)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) d. (WC)Eduardo Lameiras (POR) 6-4 6-0
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) bye
Artur Completo (POR) d. Vladimirs Carkovs (RUS) 6-1 7-6(1)
Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) d. Jose Albuquerque (POR) 6-3 1-6 6-4
Max Andrews (GBR) d. Callum Kempe (GBR) 6-0 6-2
Bastien Favier (FRA) d. Danyal Sualehe (POR) 6-0 6-3
Sam Holt (GBR) d. Christian Mohs (GER) 6-0 6-0
Joan Soler (FRA) d. Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(14)Joao Domingues (POR) d. Nicolas Ernst (GER) 6-3 7-5
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Diogo Rocha (POR) d. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP) d. Martim Sousa (POR) 1-6 6-1 6-0
Miguel Garcia (ESP) d. (WC)Michele Rieben (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-0
Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) d. Ercole Di Ianni (ITA) 3-6 7-5 5-2 ret.
Goncalo Pereira (POR) d. David Repullo Moreno (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Samuel Cabanas (POR) d. Ryan Talbot Mcelvenny (USA) 6-1 6-2
(9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) d. Alex Valeriano (ESP) 6-2 6-1

Q-Second Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Peter Bothwell (IRL) 6-3 6-3
Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) d. Daniel Bristow (GBR) 4-6 6-4 6-2
Melik Feler (FRA) d. Diogo Lourenco (POR) 6-3 3-6 6-0
Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. Bruno Pedrosa (POR) 6-2 6-2
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Henrique Sousa (POR) 6-2 6-1
Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) d. Luiz Felipe Inaimo (BRA) 6-1 6-0
Viktor Durasovic (NOR) d. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 6-1 6-2
(3)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Umberto Prezioso (ITA) 6-2 6-4
Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) d. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) 6-4 7-6(6)
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. David Catala Juan (ESP) 6-0 6-1
(16)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) d. Goncalo Falcao (POR) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. Michael Dafflon (SUI) 6-3 6-1
Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) d. Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-2
Ricardo Marreiros (POR) d. Aria Harajchi (SUI) 6-3 7-6(11)
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. Ricardo Gomes (POR) 6-0 6-2
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. (5)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) d. Julian Contzen (POR) 6-4 6-1
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Andrew Ruppli (SUI) d. (10)Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(4)
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Lucas Dourado (BRA) d. Francisco Ramos (POR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. Ricardo Jorge (POR) 7-5 3-6 6-2
(12)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) d. Antonio Sabugueiro (POR) 6-3 6-1
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Artur Completo (POR) 6-2 6-3
Max Andrews (GBR) d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic (GER) 6-3 6-3
Bastien Favier (FRA) d. Sam Holt (GBR) 6-0 6-1
Joan Soler (FRA) d. (14)Joao Domingues (POR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. Diogo Rocha (POR) 6-4 6-2
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP) d. Miguel Garcia (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Goncalo Pereira (POR) d. Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) 6-0 6-3
(9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) d. Samuel Cabanas (POR) 6-2 1-0

Q-Third Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Alejandro Bejar Andres (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) d. Melik Feler (FRA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA) 6-2 6-2
(15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 6-0 6-1
(3)Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) 6-1 3-0 ret.
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. (16)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 6-1 6-2
(4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) d. Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) 7-5 6-2
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. Ricardo Marreiros (POR) 7-5 6-3
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Andrew Ruppli (SUI) d. Dimitar Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-3
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Lucas Dourado (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Ryota Kishi (JPN) d. (12)Luca Pancaldi (ITA) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Max Andrews (GBR) 6-2 6-0
Joan Soler (FRA) d. Bastien Favier (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP) 6-1 6-2
(9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) d. Goncalo Pereira (POR) 6-4 6-3

Qualifying Round
(1)Rudy Coco (FRA) d. Gianmarco Cacace (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(2)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. (15)Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Leonardo Tavares (POR) d. (3)Constantin Belot (FRA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2
(11)Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) d. (4)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Remi Boutillier (FRA) d. Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 6-4 6-2
(6)Marvin Netuschil (GER) d. Ryota Kishi (JPN) 6-3 6-3
(7)Michael Bois (FRA) d. Joan Soler (FRA) 1-6 7-5 6-4
(8)Andre Gaspar Murta (POR) d. (9)Daniel Glancy (IRL) 6-4 6-3
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com

Last edited by Sombrerero loco : 02-25-2013 at 07:42 AM.
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote