MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F6 [February 11/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Jordi Samper-Montaña

View Single Post

Old 02-11-2013, 08:58 PM   #11
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F6 [February 11/Antalya/Hard]

QUALY

Q-Second Round
(1)Jung-Woong Na (KOR) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-0 6-4
(10)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) d. Oscar Forsell (SWE) 6-2 6-0
(2)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. Vaja Uzakov (UZB) 5-0 ret.
(9)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) d. Andy Lau (HKG) 6-1 6-4
Paul Cayre (FRA) d. Xin Gao (CHN) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(14)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Zeke Hindle (USA) 6-2 6-3
Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA) d. Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) d. Stefan Rettl (AUT) 6-1 6-2
(5)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) d. Hao Zhang (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (16)Antoine Richard (CAN) 6-3 6-2
Sander Gille (BEL) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 6-3 6-2
(15)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Oktay Mert Uyaroglu (TUR) 6-1 6-0
(7)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) d. Oleksandr Gulyevskyy (UKR) 2-6 6-0 6-3
(11)Michael Laser (USA) d. Marc Hofer (SUI) 6-0 6-1
(8)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) d. Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 6-1 6-1
(13)Jonas Merckx (BEL) d. Seul-Ki Um (KOR) 6-4 3-6 6-0

Qualifying Round
(1)Jung-Woong Na (KOR) d. (10)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA) 6-2 7-5
(2)Duje Kekez (CRO) d. (9)Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 3-6 6-4 6-0
(14)Alexis Musialek (FRA) d. Paul Cayre (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Gabriel Friedrich (BRA) d. Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA) 6-2 6-4
(5)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) d. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(15)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Sander Gille (BEL) 6-2 6-0
(7)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) d. (11)Michael Laser (USA) 6-2 6-4
(13)Jonas Merckx (BEL) d. (8)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-2 6-2
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote