MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F6 [February 11/Antalya/Hard] Winner: Jordi Samper-Montaña

View Single Post

Old 02-09-2013, 08:59 AM   #5
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F6 [February 11/Antalya/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Jung-Woong Na (KOR) vs Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)
Muammer Macaroglu (TUR) vs Shenghan Li (CHN)
Lloyd Segal (RSA) vs Oscar Forsell (SWE)
Anthony Hudson (GBR) vs (10)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
(2)Duje Kekez (CRO) vs Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)
Diego Alejandro Maruri Picon (CHI) vs Vaja Uzakov (UZB)
Andy Lau (HKG) vs Bernhard Linzer (AUT)
Faizan Khuram (PAK) vs (9)Stefano Napolitano (ITA)
(3)George Von Massow (GER) vs Paul Cayre (FRA)
Timon Reichelt (GER) vs Xin Gao (CHN)
Mubashir Afridi (PAK) vs Zeke Hindle (USA)
Warit Sornbutnark (THA) vs (14)Alexis Musialek (FRA)
(4)Wilson Leite (BRA) vs Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA)
Jiaqi Duan (CHN) vs Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Ferdinando Bonuccelli (ITA) vs Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)
Stefan Rettl (AUT) vs (12)Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
(5)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) vs Antonio Campo (ITA)
Hao Zhang (CHN) vs Pelle Briffoz (BEL)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS) vs Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Jonathan Pearlman (USA) vs (16)Antoine Richard (CAN)
(6)Dominik Schulz (GER) vs Sander Gille (BEL)
Borja Roger Quinta (ESP) vs Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
(WC)Oktay Mert Uyaroglu (TUR) vs Deniz Karaca (TUR)
James Allemby (GBR) vs (15)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
(7)Denys Mylokostov (UKR) vs Cem Ilkel (TUR)
Ziyu Zhang (CHN) vs Oleksandr Gulyevskyy (UKR)
Marc Hofer (SUI) vs Valeriy Preobrazhenskiy (RUS)
Leo Quintana (CHI) vs (11)Michael Laser (USA)
(8)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) vs Saqib Farooq (GBR)
Duje Delic (CRO) vs Kaichi Uchida (JPN)
Seul-Ki Um (KOR) vs You-Xu Shen (CHN)
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) vs (13)Jonas Merckx (BEL)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote