MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Spain F1 [February 04 | Mallorca | Clay] Winner : Pablo Carreño-Busta

View Single Post

Old 02-04-2013, 08:57 AM   #10
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 41,899
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Spain F1 [February 04 | Mallorca | Clay]

QUALY

Q-First Round
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu (ESP) d. (1)Miki Jankovic (SRB) 6-4 3-6 6-3
David Ferragut Urrea (ESP) d. David De Leon Elias (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Lukas Marsoun (CZE) d. Pavle Rogan (MNE) 6-1 6-3
(14)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) d. Pol Gonzalez Gil (ESP) 6-0 6-0
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) d. Joan Ramon Ensenyat (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) d. Nicolas Maggi (SUI) 6-0 6-2
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) d. Jan Duba (SUI) 6-0 6-1
(9)David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Sandro Viaene Pieras (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(3)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Maximilian Mann (AUT) 6-0 6-2
Goncalo Falcao (POR) d. Killian Davanzo (SUI) 6-0 6-4
Pascual Lucas (ESP) d. Charles Benet Brady (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. (11)Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Goncalo Pereira (POR) d. (4)Maxime Forcin (FRA) 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2
Alberto Cammarata (ITA) d. Vid Rados (BIH) 6-1 6-2
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) d. Harrison Lombe (AUS) 1-6 7-5 6-3
(13)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP) 6-4 7-6(3)
(5)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) d. Joao Barra (POR) 6-3 6-1
Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Vicente Monton Queralt (ESP) 1-6 7-6(0) 6-4
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) d. Lucas Mccone (BEL) 6-2 7-5
(15)Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) d. Sasa Vidojevic (SRB) 6-0 6-0
(6)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) d. Christian Plattes (GER) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP) d. Victor Appelqvist Alverus (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Javier Fernandez (ESP) d. Juan Centella Perez (ESP) 6-1 6-0
Cristian Villagran (ARG) d. (12)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(7)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. Blaz Bizjak (SLO) 6-3 6-2
Kevin Kaczynski (GER) d. Philipp Aleksanyan (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Giorgio Ricca (ITA) d. Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) 6-2 6-3
(10)Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Jesus Rojas (VEN) 6-0 6-0
(8)Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP) d. Pau Costa Palomino (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Danyal Sualehe (POR) d. Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) d. Philip Kunhen (GER) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(16)Loic Perret (SUI) d. Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP) 6-2 7-5

Q-Second Round
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu (ESP) d. David Ferragut Urrea (ESP) 6-0 6-2
(14)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) d. Lukas Marsoun (CZE) 6-4 3-6 6-1
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) d. Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) 6-0 7-5
(9)David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) 6-2 6-4
(3)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) d. Goncalo Falcao (POR) 6-1 5-7 6-2
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) d. Pascual Lucas (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Alberto Cammarata (ITA) d. Goncalo Pereira (POR) 6-3 6-1
(13)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) d. David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(5)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) d. Marko Rajic (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) d. (15)Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(6)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) d. Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP) 0-6 6-1 6-4
Cristian Villagran (ARG) d. Javier Fernandez (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(7)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) d. Kevin Kaczynski (GER) 6-4 6-3
(10)Lucas Zweili (SUI) d. Giorgio Ricca (ITA) 6-1 7-6(2)
(8)Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP) d. Danyal Sualehe (POR) 6-3 7-6(5)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) d. (16)Loic Perret (SUI) 3-6 6-2 6-4

Qualifying Round
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu (ESP) vs (14)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) vs (9)David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
(3)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI) vs Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alberto Cammarata (ITA) vs (13)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
(5)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) vs Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
(6)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) vs Cristian Villagran (ARG)
(7)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) vs (10)Lucas Zweili (SUI)
(8)Jose Anton Salazar Martin (ESP) vs Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Berankis-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Kike Lopez-Perez
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote