MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Germany F4 [January 28 | Nussloch | Carpet] : Winner : Stefan Seifert [GER]

View Single Post

Old 01-28-2013, 08:31 AM   #7
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,610
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F4 [January 28 | Nussloch | Carpet]

Q-First Round
(1)Alessandro Petrone (ITA) bye
(WC)Ilya Ivashka (BLR) d. (WC)Cedric Grueneberg (GER) 6-2 7-5
David Pel (NED) d. Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 6-1 7-5
(14)Pirmin Haenle (GER) bye
(2)Bastian Trinker (AUT) bye
Lucas Szewczyk (FRA) d. Daniel Baumann (GER) 6-4 6-2
Denis Kapric (GER) d. (WC)Luis Erlenbusch (GER) 6-1 6-1
(12)Daniel Uhlig (GER) bye
(3)Sami Reinwein (GER) bye
Eros Siringo (ITA) d. (WC)Vincent Thierry Schneider (GER) 6-2 6-3
Harry Meehan (GBR) d. Bobbie De Goeijen (NED) 4-6 7-5 6-4
(13)Tom Schonenberg (GER) bye
(4)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) bye
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. Igor Zubov (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-2 6-3
(16)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) bye
(5)Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) bye
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) d. Adriano Quinti (GER) 6-4 6-3
Jannis Kahlke (GER) d. Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) 5-7 6-1 7-6(10)
(10)Bjorn Propst (AUT) bye
(6)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) bye
Frank Wintermantel (GER) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 7-5 6-4
Alexander Mannapov (GER) d. Sander Arends (NED) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
(11)Teri Groll (FRA) bye
(7)Marvin Netuschil (GER) bye
(WC)Julian Gast (GER) d. Anton Svistunov (RUS) 6-3 7-5
Yannick Offermans (GER) d. Andre Straka (GER) 7-5 6-1
(9)Matthieu Roy (FRA) bye
(8)Yann Marti (SUI) bye
Adam Majchrowicz (POL) d. (WC)Maxim Renke (GER) 7-5 6-3
(WC)Jannik Giesse (GER) d. Djordje Djokovic (SRB) 6-4 6-1
(15)Oscar Otte (GER) bye

Q-Second Round
(1)Alessandro Petrone (ITA) vs (WC)Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
David Pel (NED) vs (14)Pirmin Haenle (GER)
(2)Bastian Trinker (AUT) vs Lucas Szewczyk (FRA)
Denis Kapric (GER) vs (12)Daniel Uhlig (GER)
(3)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Eros Siringo (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(13)Tom Schonenberg (GER) d. Harry Meehan (GBR) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3
(4)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) vs Tomas Papik (CZE)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER) d. (16)Matthieu Vierin (ITA) 6-4 6-1
(5)Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) vs Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
Jannis Kahlke (GER) vs (10)Bjorn Propst (AUT)
(6)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Frank Wintermantel (GER)
Alexander Mannapov (GER) vs (11)Teri Groll (FRA)
(7)Marvin Netuschil (GER) vs (WC)Julian Gast (GER)
Yannick Offermans (GER) vs (9)Matthieu Roy (FRA)
(8)Yann Marti (SUI) vs Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
(WC)Jannik Giesse (GER) vs (15)Oscar Otte (GER)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote