MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard] : Winner : Yannick Vandenbulcke [BEL]

View Single Post

Old 01-27-2013, 08:35 PM   #12
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 25
Posts: 44,452
Sombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond reputeSombrerero loco has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Daniel Dudockin (ISR) 7-6(1) 6-1
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. (2)Matteo Fago (ITA) w/o
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 7-5 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (4)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-0 6-0
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) d. Andrey Smirnov (RUS) w/o
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-4
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Emil Saveljev (ISR) 7-5 6-0
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) 6-1 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. (15)Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) 6-3 6-0
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(5) 7-5
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (5)Dekel Bar (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) vs (13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)
__________________
Henri KONTINEN

Jerzy Janowicz/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Kei Nishikori

John Millman / Javier Martí/Taro Daniel-Jules Marie-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Henri Laaksonen- Attila Balazs- Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Marcus Willis-Kristijan Mesaros-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Piotr Gadomski-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote