MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard] : Winner : Yannick Vandenbulcke [BEL]

View Single Post

Old 01-25-2013, 11:53 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Israel F3 [January 28 | Eilat | Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) bye
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) d. Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) 6-4 6-2
Daniel Dudockin (ISR) d. Daniel Aleksandrov (ISR) 6-2 3-6 6-4
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Davide Poggi (ITA) 7-6(5) 7-5
(2)Matteo Fago (ITA) bye
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. Shahar Zargary (ISR) 6-0 6-1
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) d. Guy Michelevitz (ISR) 6-4 7-6(3)
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) bye
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) bye
Daniel Skripnik (ISR) d. Yair Gal (ISR) 6-4 6-2
Amit Baran (ISR) d. Roy Zwillinger (ISR) 2-6 6-0 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Nimrod Gabbay (ISR) 6-3 6-2
(4)Tal Eros (ISR) bye
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. Nir Shaked (ISR) 6-2 6-1
Aviv Darmon (ISR) d. Lorenzo Campi (ITA) 6-0 6-4
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Ran Paperny (ISR) 6-0 6-1
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) bye
Andrey Smirnov (RUS) d. Daniel Cukierman (ISR) 6-4 6-1
Leonardo Campi (ITA) d. Sagi Baranes (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Saar Steele (ISR) 6-3 6-1
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) bye
Yum Adiv (ISR) d. Shahar Elbaz (ISR) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. Dmitri Marfinsky (RUS) 6-4 7-5
(9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) bye
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) bye
Orel Ovil (ISR) d. Adrian Kucharik (SVK) 6-1 6-1
Emil Saveljev (ISR) d. Victor Silva (BRA) 6-4 6-3
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) bye
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) bye
Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) d. Danila Kurkulin (ISR) 6-2 6-0
Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) d. Mor Bulis (ISR) 6-3 7-5
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Pietro Licciardi (ITA) 6-3 2-6 6-4

Q-First Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3
(15)Oran Reznik (ISR) d. Daniel Dudockin (ISR) 7-6(1) 6-1
Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) d. (2)Matteo Fago (ITA) w/o
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. Daniel Skripnik (ISR) 7-5 6-4
(16)Dor Belfer (ISR) d. Amit Baran (ISR) 6-1 6-2
Patrik Fabian (SVK) d. (4)Tal Eros (ISR) 6-4 7-5
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Aviv Darmon (ISR) 6-0 6-0
(5)Dekel Bar (ISR) d. Andrey Smirnov (RUS) w/o
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. Leonardo Campi (ITA) 6-1 6-2
(6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) d. Yum Adiv (ISR) 6-3 6-3
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (9)Gilad Ben Zvi (ISR) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-4
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. Orel Ovil (ISR) 6-2 6-2
(10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Emil Saveljev (ISR) 7-5 6-0
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-3
(13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) d. Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA) 6-1 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. (15)Oran Reznik (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(11)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jui-Chen Hung (TPE) 6-3 6-0
(3)Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) d. (16)Dor Belfer (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(12)Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. Patrik Fabian (SVK) 7-6(5) 7-5
(14)Libor Salaba (CZE) d. (5)Dekel Bar (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Bar Tzuf Botzer (ISR) d. (6)Francesco Garzelli (ITA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (10)Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(8)Omar Giacalone (ITA) d. (13)Ting Yu Chuang (TPE) 6-3 1-6 6-1

Last edited by scoobs : 02-06-2013 at 04:16 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote