MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Int'l | Australia | G1 | 12 Jan | Winner: Nick KYRGIOS (AUS)

View Single Post

Old 01-11-2013, 08:22 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,286
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualies

Code:
Round 1

    Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [1]          BYE   
    Max PURCELL (AUS)                 6-1 6-0         David HOUGH (AUS)
    Marcel DU SART (AUS)              BYE   
    Gustav HANSSON (SWE) [9]          BYE   
    Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [2]        BYE   
    Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS)              6-2 6-3         Daniel AXNICK (AUS)
    Alan PORIC (AUS)                  BYE   
    Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [13]      BYE   
    Ken ONISHI (JPN) [3]              BYE   
    Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)            6-2 6-0         Tomas Jakub KOSNAC (SVK)
    Will KNEALE (AUS)                 BYE   
    Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) [16]         BYE   
    Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [4] BYE   
    Mert ADANALI (TUR)                7-6(4) 6-0      Richard YANG (AUS)
    Robin Marc PFISTER (AUS)          BYE   
    Fajing SUN (CHN) [11]             BYE   
    Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) [5]  BYE   
    Oliver ANDERSON (AUS)             6-4 5-7 7-6(4)  Harley PEARSON (AUS)
    Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)        BYE   
    Adrian OBERT (GER) [12]           BYE   
    Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [6]          BYE   
    Brian TRAN (AUS)                  1-6 6-2 6-4     Joseph COLACIELLO (AUS)
    Andrej LUKIC (AUS)                BYE   
    Antonio MASSARA (ITA) [10]        BYE   
    Sergis KYRATZIS (CYP) [7]         BYE   
    Haris PORIC (AUS)                 6-2 6-1         Olly SADLER (NZL)
    Ruadhan DE BRUGES (AUS)           6-3 6-4         Lachlan MACKAY (AUS)
    Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [14]      BYE   
    Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) [8]         BYE   
    MATEJ BURIL (SVK)                 6-1 6-4         Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
    Lawrence BATALJIN (AUS)           5-7 6-4 7-5     CEM HIZLIALP (TUR)
    Nicholas HORTON (AUS) [15]        BYE
Code:
Round 2

    Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [1]              6-3 6-1     Max PURCELL (AUS)
    Gustav HANSSON (SWE) [9]              6-2 6-0     Marcel DU SART (AUS)
    Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [2]            6-0 6-1     Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS)
    Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [13]          6-1 6-1     Alan PORIC (AUS)
    Ken ONISHI (JPN) [3]                  6-4 6-2     Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)
    Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) [16]             6-4 6-4     Will KNEALE (AUS)
    Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [4] 6-7(3) 6-2 6-2  Mert ADANALI (TUR)
    Fajing SUN (CHN) [11]                 7-5 6-3     Robin Marc PFISTER (AUS)
    Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) [5]      6-3 6-3     Oliver ANDERSON (AUS)
    Adrian OBERT (GER) [12]               6-1 6-3     Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
    Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [6]              6-0 6-2     Brian TRAN (AUS)
    Antonio MASSARA (ITA) [10]            7-6(2) 6-0  Andrej LUKIC (AUS)
    Haris PORIC (AUS)                     6-4 6-1     Sergis KYRATZIS (CYP) [7]
    Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [14]          6-4 6-2     Ruadhan DE BRUGES (AUS)
    Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) [8]             6-1 6-2     MATEJ BURIL (SVK)
    Nicholas HORTON (AUS) [15]            6-2 7-5     Lawrence BATALJIN (AUS)
Code:
Round 3 (Final)

    Naoki NAKAGAWA (JPN) [1]              6-1 6-0         Gustav HANSSON (SWE) [9]
    Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [13]          4-6 6-4 6-1     Alexander ZVEREV (GER) [2]
    Ken ONISHI (JPN) [3]                  6-1 6-0         Thomas FANCUTT (AUS) [16]
    Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [4] 3-6 6-1 7-5     Fajing SUN (CHN) [11]
    Adrian OBERT (GER) [12]               6-2 6-3         Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) [5]
    Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) [6]              6-3 6-1         Antonio MASSARA (ITA) [10]
    Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [14]          3-6 6-3 6-2     Haris PORIC (AUS)
    Nicholas HORTON (AUS) [15]            6-2 4-6 6-3     Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS) [8]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote