MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - ☆ 2013 Season ☆ Germany F1 [Jan. 07 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet] Winner : Andis Juska

View Single Post

Old 01-04-2013, 12:58 PM   #4
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: ☆ 2013 Season ☆ Germany F1 [January 07 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Peter Torebko [GER/1/Q] d. Duje Kekez [CRO] 6-4 6-1
Alban Meuffels [NED/Q] d. Denis Matsukevitch [RUS] 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
Richard Becker [GER] d. Lennart Zynga [GER/Q] 3-6 6-3 6-4
Christian Hirschmueller [GER/w.c] d. Clement Reix [FRA/6] 6-0 4-6 6-3

Fabrice Martin [FRA/4] d. Marin Draganja [CRO] 7-5 6-4
Moritz Baumann [GER] d. Yannick Maden [GER/w.c] 6-3 6-2
Kevin Krawietz [GER] d. Franck Pepe [FRA] 6-4 6-4
Stefan Seifert [GER/5] d. Yannick Zuern [GER/Q] 6-3 6-3

Andis Juska [LAT/7] d. Robin Kern [GER] 6-1 6-4
Nikolai Fidirko [BLR] d. Alexander Satschko [GER/Q] 6-3 6-2
Rudy Coco [FRA] d. Tim Nekic [GER] 6-3 6-3
Nils Langer [GER/3] d. Dominique Denis Maden [GER/w.c] 6-4 7-6(4)

Sandro Ehrat [SUI/8] d. Andriej Kapas [POL] 6-4 6-4
Oscar Otte [GER/Q] d. Mikael Torpegaard [DEN/w.c] 6-4 7-5
Bjorn Propst [AUT/Q] d. Daniel Uhlig [GER/Q] 4-6 6-1 7-5
Michal Schmid [CZE] d. Henri Laaksonen [SUI/2] 6-3 6-3


2nd Round

Peter Torebko [GER/1/Q] d. Alban Meuffels [NED/Q] 6-2 6-4
Christian Hirschmueller [GER/w.c] d. Richard Becker [GER] 6-7(4) 7-5 6-4
Fabrice Martin [FRA/4] d. Moritz Baumann [GER] 6-4 6-1
Stefan Seifert [GER/5] d. Kevin Krawietz [GER] 6-3 6-2

Andis Juska [LAT/7] d. Nikolai Fidirko [BLR] 6-2 6-1
Nils Langer [GER/3] d. Rudy Coco [FRA] 6-4 6-1
Sandro Ehrat [SUI/8] d. Oscar Otte [GER/Q] 6-1 7-5
Michal Schmid [CZE] d. Bjorn Propst [AUT/Q] 7-5 6-3


Quarterfinal

Christian Hirschmueller [GER/w.c] d. Peter Torebko [GER/1/Q] 6-2 6-4
Fabrice Martin [FRA/4] d. Stefan Seifert [GER/5] 6-2 6-4
Andis Juska [LAT/7] d. Nils Langer [GER/3] 6-0 6-7(6) 6-4
Sandro Ehrat [SUI/8] d. Michal Schmid [CZE] 6-4 6-1


Semifinal

Fabrice Martin [FRA/4] d. Christian Hirschmueller [GER/w.c] 7-5 6-4
Andis Juska [LAT/7] d. Sandro Ehrat [SUI/8] 7-5 6-7(4) 6-4


FINAL

Andis Juska [LAT/7] d. Fabrice Martin [FRA/4] 6-4 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 01-14-2013 at 10:01 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote