MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - ☆ 2013 Season ☆ Germany F1 [Jan. 07 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet] Winner : Andis Juska

View Single Post

Old 01-04-2013, 12:58 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,487
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: ☆ 2013 Season ☆ Germany F1 [January 07 | Schwieberdingen | Carpet]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Peter Torebko [GER/1/w.c] vs. Bye
Hendrik Jebens [GER] d. Murphey Parker [USA] 6-4 6-2
Jannis Kahlke [GER] d. Oliver Mrose [SUI] 6-1 2-6 6-4
Gregoire Jacq [FRA/9] vs. Bye

Alban Meuffels [NED/2] vs. Bye
Alexander Mannapov [GER] d. Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER/w.c] 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3
Denis Kapric [GER] d. Andrei Soltoianu [MDA] 6-3 6-0
Eros Siringo [ITA/13] vs. Bye

Philip Davydenko [RUS/3] vs. Bye
Dominik Boehler [GER/w.c] d. David Sidbon [FRA] 6-4 7-6(5)
Yannick Zuern [GER/w.c] d. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez [DOM] 6-4 6-4
Sebastian Wagner [GER/15] vs. Bye

Bjorn Propst [AUT/4] vs. Bye
Luca Gelhardt [GER] d. Yannick Offermans [GER] 6-2 4-6 6-3
Boris Melamed [GER] d. Marcel Waloch [AUT] 4-6 6-1 6-1
Harry Meehan [GBR/16] vs. Bye

Alexander Satschko [GER/5] vs. Bye
David Pel [NED] d. Georgios Emanuel [GRE/w.c] 6-1 6-3
Jessy Kalambay [SUI] d. Delf Gohlke [GER] 6-4 6-1
Christoph Negritu [GER/14] vs. Bye

Lennart Zynga [GER/6] vs. Bye
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] d. Jan Oliver Sadlowski [GER/w.c] 4-6 6-3 6-3
Jannis Liniger [SUI] d. Michael Feucht [GER/w.c] 6-4 6-2
Bastian Wagner [GER/10] vs. Bye

Daniel Uhlig [GER/7] vs. Bye
Maxi Pongratz [AUT] d. Andre Straka [GER] 6-2 6-4
Johann Willems [GER] d. Ante Marincic [CRO] 6-4 7-6(1)
Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/12] vs. Bye

Oscar Otte [GER/8] vs. Bye
Ugo Nastasi [FRA] d. Nils Brinkman [GER] 6-4 6-4
Moritz Dettinger [GER] d. Kamil Kaleta [POL] 6-2 6-4
Franjo Raspudic [BIH/11] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Peter Torebko [GER/1/w.c] d. Hendrik Jebens [GER] 7-6(8) 3-6 6-3
Jannis Kahlke [GER] d. Gregoire Jacq [FRA/9] 6-4 3-6 6-2

Alban Meuffels [NED/2] d. Alexander Mannapov [GER] 7-5 6-1
Denis Kapric [GER] d. Eros Siringo [ITA/13] 7-5 6-2

Philip Davydenko [RUS/3] d. Dominik Boehler [GER/w.c] 6-4 6-2
Yannick Zuern [GER/w.c] d. Sebastian Wagner [GER/15] 7-5 7-6(4)

Bjorn Propst [AUT/4] d. Luca Gelhardt [GER] 5-0 ret.
Harry Meehan [GBR/16] d. Boris Melamed [GER] 7-6(4) 6-1

Alexander Satschko [GER/5] d. David Pel [NED] 2-6 6-4 6-3
Christoph Negritu [GER/14] d. Jessy Kalambay [SUI] 6-4 5-7 6-3

Lennart Zynga [GER/6] d. Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] 6-4 6-3
Bastian Wagner [GER/10] d. Jannis Liniger [SUI] 4-6 6-3 6-4

Daniel Uhlig [GER/7] d. Maxi Pongratz [AUT] 6-2 6-4
Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/12] d. Johann Willems [GER] 7-6(4) 7-6(4)

Oscar Otte [GER/8] d. Ugo Nastasi [FRA] 6-2 6-2
Franjo Raspudic [BIH/11] d. Moritz Dettinger [GER] 6-4 6-1


Final Round

Peter Torebko [GER/1/w.c] d. Jannis Kahlke [GER] 6-3 3-6 6-2
Alban Meuffels [NED/2] d. Denis Kapric [GER] 3-6 6-1 6-4
Yannick Zuern [GER/w.c] d. Philip Davydenko [RUS/3] 6-2 6-4
Bjorn Propst [AUT/4] d. Harry Meehan [GBR/16] 4-6 6-1 6-4
Alexander Satschko [GER/5] d. Christoph Negritu [GER/14] 3-6 7-5 6-1
Lennart Zynga [GER/6] d. Bastian Wagner [GER/10] 6-2 6-0
Daniel Uhlig [GER/7] d. Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/12] 7-5 7-6(2)
Oscar Otte [GER/8] d. Franjo Raspudic [BIH/11] 1-6 6-4 7-5

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 01-07-2013 at 08:28 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote