MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #4b - Maui- Blahopřeji Mikikuba (S) & 1987518LPF/Gallina (D)

View Single Post

Old 01-03-2013, 10:53 PM   #7
country flag supertom
Registered User
 
supertom's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 24
Posts: 5,321
supertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond reputesupertom has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #4b - Maui- Diving in Hawaii

Schedule of Play

Code:
TT SCHEDULE*
*Can be modified

SINGLES:
Sunday ~ TT Qualy First Round
Monday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Tuesday ~ TT R32
Wednesday ~ TT R16
Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:
Sunday ~ TT Qualy First Round
Monday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday&Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final
OOP for Sunday
Go SOEDA(JPN) vs Mischa ZVEREV(GER) PTS1

OOP for Saturday
Go SOEDA(JPN) vs Tim SMYCZEK(USA) SR2
Mischa ZVEREV(GER) vs Michael RUSSELL (USA) SR3

OOP for Friday
Steve JOHNSON(USA) vs Tim SMYCZEK(USA) PTS1
Mischa ZVEREV(GER) vs Alex BOGOMOLOV(RUS) SR2
Denis KUDLA(USA) vs Michael RUSSELL (USA) SR3
Go SOEDA(JPN) vs Bradley KLAHN (USA) SR4

OOP for Thursday
Steve JOHNSON(USA) vs Thiago ALVES(BRA) PTS1
Austin KRAJICEK (USA) vs Bradley KLAHN (USA) SR2
Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) vs Michael RUSSELL (USA)SR3
Alex BOGOMOLOV(RUS) vs Peter POLANSKY(CAN) SR4
Denis KUDLA(USA) vs Tennys SANDGREN(USA) SR5
Tim SMYCZEK(USA) vs Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) SR6
Mischa ZVEREV(GER) vs Suk-Young JEONG(KOR) SR7
Go SOEDA(JPN) vs Petr MICHNEV (CZE) SR8

OOP for Wednesday
Denis KUDLA (USA) vs Daniel KOSAKOWSKI (USA) PTS1 (SR9 Doubles)
Mischa ZVEREV(GER) vs Tatsuma ITO (JPN) SR2 (SR10 Doubles)
Takuto NIKI(JPN) vs Suk-Young JEONG(KOR) SR3 (SR11 Doubles)
Tennys SANDGREN(USA) vs Blaz ROLA(SLO) SR4 (SR12 Doubles)
Carsten BALL(USA) vs Steve JOHNSON (USA) SR5 (SR13 Doubles)
Jean ANDERSEN(RSA) vs Thiago ALVES(BRA) SR6 (SR14 Doubles)
Hiroki KONDO(JPN) vs Alex KUZNETSOV(USA) SR7 (SR15 Doubles)
Go SOEDA(JPN) vs Dennis LAJOLA (USA) SR8 (SR16 Doubles)

OOP for Tuesday
Donald YOUNG (USA) vs Michael RUSSELL(USA) PTS1
Devin BRITTON (USA) vs Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) PTS2
Bradley KLAHN (USA) vs Ryan SWEETING (USA) PTS3
Austin KRAJICEK(USA) vs Jonathan EYSSERIC(FRA) PTS4
Alex BOGOMOLOV(RUS) vs Michael MCCLUNE (USA) PTS5
Rond MA(CHN) vs Peter POLANSKY(CAN) PTS6
Petr MICHNEV(CZE) vs Denis ZIVKOVIC (USA) PTS7
Tim SMYCZEK(USA) vs Tsung-Hua YANG(TPE) PTS8

OOP for Monday
Takuto NIKI (JPN) vs Hsien-Yin PENG(TPE) PTS1
Jean ANDERSEN (RSA) vs Yong-Kyu LIM (KOR) SR2
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) vs Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) SR3
Carsten BALL(USA) vs Mico SANTIAGO(USA) SR4

OOP for Sunday
Hendrik BODE (GER) vs. Mico SANTIAGO (USA) PTS1
Gerald MORETTI (BEL) vs. Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) PTS2
Rick KEPLER (USA) vs. Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) PTS3
Jean ANDERSEN (RSA) vs. Hsian-Han LEE (TPE) PTS4

Last edited by supertom : 03-21-2013 at 08:49 PM.
supertom is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote