MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F45 [November 19 | Antalya-Kaya-Belek | Hard] Winner : Aldin Setkic [BIH]

View Single Post

Old 11-23-2012, 09:46 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F45 [November 19 | Antalya-Kaya-Belek | Hard]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Andrei Ciumac [MDA/1] vs. Bye
Khrystyyan Shpilka [UKR] d. Luca Cerin [ITA] 6-3 6-2
Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko [GRE] d. Ibragim Byashimov [TKM] 6-3 6-1
Giorgi Javakhishvili [GEO/15] vs. Bye

Alban Meuffels [NED/2] vs. Bye
Jan Simon [SVK] d. Matthew Kirk [NZL] 6-2 6-1
Vladyslav Ladygin [UKR] d. Sebastian Kraila [ROU] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia [ITA/12] vs. Bye

Aleksandre Metreveli [GEO/3] vs. Bye
Leon Schutt [GER] d. Sardor Pulatov [UZB] 6-3 6-4
Andrei Ionita [ROU] d. Mihail Vorobiev [GBR] 6-1 6-0
Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/11] vs. Bye

Andrea Patracchini [ITA/4] vs. Bye
Stefan Fiacan [SUI] d. Sabri Vlad Al Tawel [ROU/w.c] 6-3 6-0
Denis Markov [RUS] d. Luca Mezzanotte [ITA] 7-5 6-2
Libor Salaba [CZE/13] vs. Bye

Luca Margaroli [SUI/5] vs. Bye
Gleb Alekseenko [UKR] d. Benjamin Strunk [GER] 6-3 6-2
Florian Barth [GER] d. Giovanni Grieco [ITA] 6-1 6-0
Tom Farquharson [GBR/10] vs. Bye

Andraz Bedene [SLO/6] vs. Bye
Manuel Mazzella [ITA] d. Borjan Stefanovski [MKD] 6-0 6-2
Gabor Borsos [HUN] d. Nikolas Makarskyi [UKR] 6-2 6-2
William Boe-Wiegaard [USA/9] vs. Bye

Luka Zaninovic [CRO/7] vs. Bye
Vicente Joli-Viera [ESP] d. Pavle Daljev [SRB] 6-0 6-4
Georgi Revazishvili [GEO] d. Besir Durguti [MKD] 6-3 7-6(5)
Alexandru Catalin Marasin [ROU/16] vs. Bye

Yann Marti [SUI/8] vs. Bye
Sergey Dorozhkin [RUS] d. Neculai-Teodor Agavriloae [ROU] 6-4 7-5
Alexandru Danes [FRA] d. Anton Djamalov [UZB] 6-3 6-3
George Tsivadze [GEO/14] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Andrei Ciumac [MDA/1] d. Khrystyyan Shpilka [UKR] 6-2 6-1
Giorgi Javakhishvili [GEO/15] d. Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko [GRE] 6-3 2-0 ret.

Alban Meuffels [NED/2] d. Jan Simon [SVK] 6-2 7-5
Antonio Mastrelia [ITA/12] d. Vladyslav Ladygin [UKR] 6-0 6-1

Leon Schutt [GER] d. Aleksandre Metreveli [GEO/3] 6-3 4-1 ret.
Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/11] d. Andrei Ionita [ROU] 6-2 6-0

Andrea Patracchini [ITA/4] d. Stefan Fiacan [SUI] 6-3 3-6 6-4
Libor Salaba [CZE/13] d. Denis Markov [RUS] 6-3 6-1

Luca Margaroli [SUI/5] d. Gleb Alekseenko [UKR] 6-2 1-6 6-4
Florian Barth [GER] d. Tom Farquharson [GBR/10] 7-6(6) 0-6 6-4

Manuel Mazzella [ITA] d. Andraz Bedene [SLO/6] 6-4 6-3
William Boe-Wiegaard [USA/9] d. Gabor Borsos [HUN] 6-1 6-3

Luka Zaninovic [CRO/7] d. Vicente Joli-Viera [ESP] 6-4 6-4
Alexandru Catalin Marasin [ROU/16] d. Georgi Revazishvili [GEO] 6-1 6-3

Yann Marti [SUI/8] d. Sergey Dorozhkin [RUS] 6-2 6-2
Alexandru Danes [FRA] d. George Tsivadze [GEO/14] 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)


Final Round

Andrei Ciumac [MDA/1] d. Giorgi Javakhishvili [GEO/15] 6-2 4-6 6-3
Antonio Mastrelia [ITA/12] d. Alban Meuffels [NED/2] 2-6 6-3 6-1
Leon Schutt [GER] d. Tomislav Jotovski [MKD/11] 6-2 1-6 6-4
Libor Salaba [CZE/13] d. Andrea Patracchini [ITA/4] 6-1 3-0 ret.
Florian Barth [GER] d. Luca Margaroli [SUI/5] 6-2 6-3
Manuel Mazzella [ITA] d. William Boe-Wiegaard [USA/9] 6-2 6-2
Alexandru Catalin Marasin [ROU/16] d. Luka Zaninovic [CRO/7] 6-3 7-5
Yann Marti [SUI/8] d. Alexandru Danes [FRA] 7-5 6-4
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote