MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Czech Rep. F7 [Oct. 29 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | Carpet] Winner : Roman Jebavy [CZE]

View Single Post

Old 10-26-2012, 12:34 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Czech Republic F7 [October 29 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | Carpet]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Otakar Lucak [CZE/1] d. Christian Hirschmueller [GER] 6-4 6-4
Lukas Mugevicius [LTU/w.c] d. Jan Zednik [CZE/w.c] 6-4 5-7 6-3

Jeroen Benard [NED/2] d. Bartosz Wojnar [POL] 6-2 6-2
Tomas Papik [CZE/w.c] d. Ladislav Zeleny [CZE] 6-4 6-1

Lennert Van Der Linden [NED/3] d. Tomas Frommel [CZE] 6-2 6-4
Ivan Kosec [SVK/10] d. Kamil Kaleta [POL] 7-5 6-2

Juraj Masar [SVK/4] d. Filip Brtnicky [CZE] 6-1 7-5
Frantisek Polanka [CZE] d. Tomas Hrabec [CZE/13] 6-2 6-4

Christian Trubrig [AUT/5] d. Jan Perutka [CZE] 6-1 6-4
Lukas Vrnak [CZE/9] d. Lukas Marsoun [CZE] 7-6(2) 7-5

Lubomir Majsajdr [CZE/6] d. Tomas Musil [CZE] 6-3 6-3
Ondrej Vaculik [CZE/11] d. Pavel Nejedly [CZE/w.c] 6-4 7-6(6)

Bastian Wagner [GER/7] d. Maciej Kazanowski [POL] 6-4 6-4
Marek Jaloviec [CZE/w.c] d. Filip Vittek [SVK/12] 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)

Dominik Suc [CZE/8] d. David Prokop [CZE] 6-1 6-3
Filip Dolezel [CZE] d. Dominik Sproch [SVK/14] 6-3 7-6(2)


Final Round

Otakar Lucak [CZE/1] d. Lukas Mugevicius [LTU/w.c] 6-3 6-2
Tomas Papik [CZE/w.c] d. Jeroen Benard [NED/2] 7-5 6-4
Ivan Kosec [SVK/10] d. Lennert Van Der Linden [NED/3] 1-6 6-3 6-4
Juraj Masar [SVK/4] d. Frantisek Polanka [CZE] 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
Lukas Vrnak [CZE/9] d. Christian Trubrig [AUT/5] 6-3 3-6 6-3
Lubomir Majsajdr [CZE/6] d. Ondrej Vaculik [CZE/11] 7-5 7-5
Marek Jaloviec [CZE/w.c] d. Bastian Wagner [GER/7] 6-4 7-5
Dominik Suc [CZE/8] d. Filip Dolezel [CZE] 6-2 6-2

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-30-2012 at 04:01 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote