MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #46a - Helsinki - Congrats to Adder A216 and diego36arg/Boarder35m

View Single Post

Old 10-25-2012, 06:10 AM   #9
country flag AdeyC
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Brighton, UK
Posts: 14,148
AdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond reputeAdeyC has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #46 - Helsinki

Differences

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

Final

01:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) (SR 0:0) - Missing picks from Machiavelli

Doubles Draw

Final

04:03 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) (SR 2:1) - Nieminen +2 vs. Lacko +2

Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Final

00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Missing picks from Machiavelli

Doubles Draw

Final

00:00 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) - LACKO vs. BECKER SR Differences: LACKO 2-1 v. BECKER 2-1

Friday Differences

Singles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
NIEMINEN 64 63 v NIEMINEN 7/6,6/4

Doubles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: None
Nieminen 76 64 NIEMINEN 6-4 6-3 v NIEMINEN 63 64 NIEMINEN 6-4 6-3

00:00 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) - Same Winners; SR Differences: LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1

Thursday Differences

Singles Draw

Quarter Finals

04:04 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT) (SR 2:4) - IGNATIK, ZHYRMONT vs. LACKO, BROWN SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-1 v 2-0, IGNATIK 2-1 vs. LACKO 2-0, ZHYRMONT 2-1 vs. BROWN 2-0
03:03 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) (SR 2:1) - DONSKOY vs. SELA
03:03 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) (SR 3:3) - DONSKOY vs. SELA
04:04 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) (SR 3:4) - Same winners; SR Differences: SELA 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

08:06 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) (SR 7:5) - SELA, BROWN vs. DONSKOY, ZHYRMONT SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, SELA 2-1 v. DONSKOY 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, BROWN 2-0 v. ZHYRMONT 2-1
08:08 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) (SR 8:7) - IGNATIK vs. LACKO
07:07 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) (SR 4:3) - LACKO, BROWN +2 vs. IGNATIK, ZHYRMONT +2
06:08 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) (SR 6:7) - DONSKOY vs. SELA

Wednesday Differences

Singles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. (Q) Vilniete (LIT) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v 2-0, BECKER 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - DONSKOY, MARCHENKO vs. ALVES, BERANKIS SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 vs. ALVES 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 vs. BERANKIS 2-1
00:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
00:00 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) - BERANKIS +2 vs. MARCHENKO +2 SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BERANKIS 2-1 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BECKER 2-0 v. BECKER 2-1
00:00 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: BERANKIS 2-0 v. BERANKIS 2-1
00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: DONSKOY 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 v. BACHINGER 2-1
00:00 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) - ALVES +2 vs. DONSKOY +2 SR Differences: ALVES 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-0, ALVES 2-0 v. DONSKOY 2-1

Tuesday Differences

Singles Draw

Second round

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. kondrashov (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS

00:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (LL) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v 2-1, MANNARINO 2-0 v 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | rvugt (NED) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - DELBONIS vs. STRUFF

Doubles Draw

First round

09:06 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) (SR 6:3) - STRUFF +2, MANNARINO +2 vs. DELBONIS +2, KOROLEV +2
10:10 | (Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) (SR 5:4) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
10:08 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL) (SR 7:3) - STRUFF, MANNARINO vs. DELBONIS, KOROLEV SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 v. DELBONIS 2-0, MANNARINO 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-1
08:10 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) (SR 4:5) - KOROLEV +2 vs. MANNARINO +2 SR Differences: KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-0, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0

08:09 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier (SR 4:6) - STRUFF +2, MANNARINO +2 vs. DELBONIS +2, KOROLEV +2
10:10 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE) (SR 3:6) - STRUFF vs. DELBONIS
08:09 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS) (SR 6:3) - STRUFF +2, KOROLEV vs. DELBONIS +2, MANNARINO SR Differences: STRUFF 2-0 +2 v. DELBONIS 2-1 +2, KOROLEV 2-0 v. MANNARINO 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-0 v. PETZSCHNER 2-1, SELA 2-0 +2 v. SELA 2-1 +2, BECK 2-0 v. BECK 2-1
08:07 | Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) (SR 5:4) - DELBONIS vs. STRUFF SR Differences: DELBONIS 2-0 v. STRUFF 2-1, MANNARINO 2-0 v. KOROLEV 2-0, KOROLEV 2-1 v. MANNARINO 2-1, PETZSCHNER 2-1 v. PETZSCHNER 2-0, KUNITSYN 2-0 v. KUNITSYN 2-1



Monday Differences

Singles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) Boarder35m (GER) vs. Tristanslav (SRB) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Boarder35m Tristanslav
TURSUNOV 7-6 4-6 6-3 TURSUNOV 6-4,4-6,7-6
BACHINGER 7-6 4-6 6-3 BACHINGER 6-4,4-6.7-5
MARCHENKO 7-6 4-6 6-3 MARCHENKO 6-4,3-6,7-6
IGNATIK 6-4 6-3 IGNATIK 6-4,6-2
BERANKIS 6-4 6-3 BERANKIS 6-4,7-5
HAJEK 6-2 6-3 HAJEK 6-3,6-1

00:00 | kondrashov (RUS) vs. (Q) *jean* (FRA) - TURSUNOV vs. BERRER
00:00 | (Q) Vilniete (LIT) vs. Zeguiba (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (8) manu86 (ARG) - TURSUNOV, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, WANG SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 vs. WANG 2-0

00:00 | (4) Betty (ITA) vs. cserkinho (AUT) - BACHINGER, MARCHENKO, RUMYANTSEV vs. BEMELMANS, WANG, IGNATIK
00:00 | diego36arg (ARG) vs. Dmitry Bond (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: BACHINGER 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. Kirilenko-Fan (GER) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. BEMELMANS 2-1
00:00 | Herzeleid (GER) vs. (5) Snoo Foo (CZE) - BEMELMANS vs. BACHINGER

00:00 | (6) Cazorla (UKR) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) - BERRER vs. TURSUNOV
00:00 | sdtoot (GBR) vs. Mishka Logvi (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Nadie (RUS) vs. (LL) Dupuis2006 - Same winners; SR Differences: MARCHENKO 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (3) FiBeR (ARG) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-1 vs. BEMELMANS 2-0

00:00 | (7) Chris 84 (SLO) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) JMG (MON) vs. Peta Pan (AUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 v 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Tomek. (POL) vs. rvugt (NED) - WANG vs. MARCHENKO
00:00 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (2) Björki (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 v 2-1, MARCHENKO 2-1 v 2-0

Doubles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) - TURSUNOV, BACHINGER, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, BEMELMANS, WANG
00:00 | (Q) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1
00:00 | (3) Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Dupuis2006/Tomek. (CAN/POL) - TURSUNOV, MARCHENKO vs. BERRER, WANG SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-0 v. BERRER 2-0, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. WANG 2-0
00:00 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. Peta Pan/Björki (AUS/GER) - BERRER +2 vs. TURSUNOV +2 SR Differences: BERRER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v. TURSUNOV 2-1, BACHINGER 2-0 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-1 +2, MARCHENKO 2-1 +2 v. MARCHENKO 2-0 +2

00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. (LL) Zegubia/rajknier - TURSUNOV, RUMYANTSEV +2 vs. BERRER, IGNATIK +2
00:00 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE) - Same Winners; SR Differences: TURSUNOV 2-1 +2 v. TURSUNOV 2-0 +2, BACHINGER 2-1 +2 v. BACHINGER 2-0 +2, MARCHENKO 2-0 v. MARCHENKO 2-1
00:00 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. njnetswill/Nadie (USA/RUS) - BERRER vs. TURSUNOV
00:00 | Nando_L/rvugt (SUI/NED) vs. (2) Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - BERRER, BACHINGER +2 vs. TURSUNOV, BEMELMANS +2

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying – Final round

00:00 | (ALT) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - PANFIL vs. PUETZ
00:00 | JMG (MON) vs. Goldmund (GER) - Missing picks from Goldmund
00:00 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. (5) Vilniete (LIT) - PANFIL, VINCIGUERRA vs. PUETZ, BETOV SR Differences: PANFIL 2-1 vs. PUETZ 2-1, VINCIGUERRA 2-0 vs. BETOV 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) *jean* (FRA) vs. August (FIN) - VINCIGUERRA vs. BETOV

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – Final round

00:00 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) - PUETZ +2 vs. PANFIL +2 SR Differences: PUETZ 2-0 +2 v. PANFIL 2-0 +2, KOROLEV 2-1 +2 v. KOROLEV 2-0 +2, VINCIGUERRA 2-1 v. VINCIGUERRA 2-0
00:00 | cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from Mishka Logvi Missing picks from portinzin


Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying – First round

00:00 | (ALT) Dupuis 2006 (CAN) vs. rajknier (NED) - VINCIGUERRA, JUSKA vs. EBELTHITE, LUNCANU SR Differences: VINCIGUERRA 2-0 vs. EBELTHITE 2-0, JUSKA 2-0 vs. LUNCANU 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) sergiodmm (BRA) vs. (ALT) Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - REINWEIN, JUSKA vs. GERASIMOV, LUNCANU SR Differences: VINCIGUERRA 2-0 v 2-1, PANFIL 2-1 v 2-0, KRAVCHUK 2-1 v 2-0, REINWEIN 2-1 vs. GERASIMOV 2-1, JUSKA 2-0 vs. LUNCANU 2-0
00:00 | (2) Nev (ARG) vs. JMG (MON) - Missing picks from Nev
00:00 | Goldmund (GER) vs. (7) Samuel Guilherme (BRA) - EBELTHITE, BETOV, GERASIMOV, RUMYANTSEV vs. VINCIGUERRA, NIKLAS-SALMINEN, REINWEIN, POLLANEN SR Differences: EBELTHITE 2-0 vs. VINCIGUERRA 2-1, SIMONSSON 2-0 v 2-1, WAITE 2-0 v 2-1, ROY 2-0 v 2-1, BETOV 2-0 vs. NIKLAS-SALMINEN 2-1, LANNE 2-0 v 2-1, GERASIMOV 2-0 vs. REINWEIN 2-0, RUMYANTSEV 2-0 vs. POLLANEN 2-0

00:00 | (ALT) Nando_L (SUI) vs. zeli15 (CZE) - ZHYRMONT, IVANOV, KOROLEV vs. HUURINAINEN, KROTIOUK, DMITRIEV
00:00 | Bye vs. (5) Vilnietė (LIT)
00:00 | (ALT) *jean* (CAN) vs. stripes (GBR) - IVANOV vs. KROTIOUK
00:00 | August (FIN) vs. (8) njnetswill (USA) - PANFIL vs. ROY

Doubles Draw

Qualifying – First round

00:00 | (1) extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) vs. Bye
00:00 | zeli15/nole_no1 (CZE/ROU) vs. (4) Zeguiba/rajknier (BRA/NED) - Missing picks from Zeguiba Missing picks from nole_no1
00:00 | (2) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. cserkinho/Mishka Logvi (AUT/UKR) - Missing picks from justafanYYC Missing picks from Mishka Logvi
00:00 | Samuel Guilherme/Felipe Abe (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) sergiodmm/portinzin (BRA/BRA) - Missing picks from Felipe Abe Missing picks from portinzin
__________________
You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore

Last edited by AdeyC : 11-18-2012 at 07:01 PM.
AdeyC is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote