MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Germany F20 [October 15 | Bad Salzdetfurth | Carpet] Winner : Jesse Huta Galung [NED]

View Single Post

Old 10-12-2012, 12:19 PM   #4
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F20 [October 15 | Bad Salzdetfurth | Carpet]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jesse Huta Galung [NED/1] d. Maximilian Dinslaken [GER] 6-2 6-4
Robin Stanek [CZE/Q] d. Jan Kuncik [CZE] 6-3 6-3
Marek Routa [CZE/Q] d. Matthew Pierot [NED] 7-6(3) 7-5
Jan Blecha [CZE/6] d. Teri Groll [FRA] 6-3 2-6 7-6(6)

Bastian Wagner [GER] d. Marvin Netuschil [GER/3] 6-0 5-2 ret.
Lukas Ruepke [GER/Q] d. Bjorn Propst [AUT] 6-1 6-4
Christoph Uster [GER/w.c] d. Nils Brinkman [GER/Q] 6-4 6-2
Jan Satral [CZE/5] d. Davy Sum [FRA] 6-3 6-1

Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/8] d. Timon Reichelt [GER/w.c] 6-4 2-6 6-1
Dominik Suc [CZE/Q] d. Friedrich Klasen [GER/w.c] 7-5 6-3
Tom Schonenberg [GER] d. Florian Barth [GER/Q] 6-7(5) 6-1 6-4
George Von Massow [GER/4] d. David Thurner [GER] 5-7 6-3 6-3

Sami Reinwein [GER/7] d. David Pel [NED/Q] 6-2 6-4
Richard Waite [GER] d. Florian Fallert [GER] 6-2 4-2 ret.
Maximilian Marterer [GER/w.c] d. Lennart Zynga [GER] 4-6 6-3 6-2
Stefan Seifert [GER/2] d. Leon Schutt [GER/Q] 6-1 6-2


2nd Round

Jesse Huta Galung [NED/1] d. Robin Stanek [CZE/Q] 6-4 7-6(5)
Jan Blecha [CZE/6] d. Marek Routa [CZE/Q] w.o
Bastian Wagner [GER] d. Lukas Ruepke [GER/Q] 6-1 6-3
Jan Satral [CZE/5] d. Christoph Uster [GER/w.c] 6-1 7-6(4)

Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/8] d. Dominik Suc [CZE/Q] 6-3 7-5
Tom Schonenberg [GER] d. George Von Massow [GER/4] 7-5 6-2
Sami Reinwein [GER/7] d. Richard Waite [GER] 4-6 6-3 6-4
Maximilian Marterer [GER/w.c] d. Stefan Seifert [GER/2] 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-4


Quarterfinal

Jesse Huta Galung [NED/1] d. Jan Blecha [CZE/6] 7-5 4-2 ret.
Jan Satral [CZE/5] d. Bastian Wagner [GER] 6-2 6-1
Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/8] d. Tom Schonenberg [GER] 6-3 4-6 6-3
Sami Reinwein [GER/7] d. Maximilian Marterer [GER/w.c] 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3


Semifinal

Jesse Huta Galung [NED/1] d. Jan Satral [CZE/5] 6-4 7-6(1)
Sami Reinwein [GER/7] d. Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/8] 6-4 6-3


FINAL

Jesse Huta Galung [NED/1] d. Sami Reinwein [GER/7] 6-4 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-21-2012 at 12:32 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote