MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Pan American ITF Championships | USA | Grade B1 | 08 Oct 12 | Winner: Noah RUBIN

View Single Post

Old 10-09-2012, 09:27 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,305
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1

Code:
1st Round

    Noah RUBIN (USA) [1]                     6-3 6-7(4) 6-1     Ciro RICCARDI (USA)
    Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA)                   6-1 6-3            Jeremy LYNN (USA)
    Francis TIAFOE (USA)                     3-6 6-3 6-4        William LITTLE (USA)
    Ivar Jose ARAMBURU CONTRERAS (MEX) [14]  4-6 6-3 7-6(6)     Drew HALBAUER (USA)
    Michael MMOH (USA) [11]                  6-1 6-1            Justin BUTSCH (USA)
    Javier RESTREPO (USA)                    6-1 6-1            Gian ISSA (SUR)
    Roy LEDERMAN (USA)                       6-1 6-2            Santiago CEVALLOS (MEX)
    Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [8]                  6-1 6-2            Luke Jacob GAMBLE (USA)
    Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [3]           6-1 6-2            Shane MONROE (USA)
    John MEE (USA)                           6-1 6-0            Jose Pablo GIL (CRC)
    Adrian ORTIZ (MEX)                       7-5 6-2            Dylan NUNEZ (USA)
    Josh Hagar HAGAR (USA) [16]              6-4 6-3            Alexander DAY (CAN)
    Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) [9]              6-0 6-0            Santiago SIERRA (MEX)
    Alex RYBAKOV (USA)                       6-2 6-0            Andrew ELY (USA)
    A.J. CATANZARITI (USA)                   6-2 3-6 6-2        Diego Omar NUNEZ FELIX (MEX)
    Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [5]                 6-1 7-6(5)         Vincent Brandon LIN (USA)
    Martin REDLICKI (USA) [6]                6-3 7-5            Walker DUNCAN (USA)
    Jean THIROUIN (USA)                      6-1 6-2            Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
    Grant SOLOMON (USA)                      4-6 6-2 6-3        Daniel SHEBSHAYEVICH (USA)
    Eduardo NAVA (USA)                       6-1 6-4            Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [12]
    Carter LIN (USA) [13]                    6-1 6-2            Sebastian NAVA (MEX)
    JC ARAGONE (USA)                         6-4 6-2            Lamar REMY (USA)
    Zeke CLARK (USA)                         5-7 6-3 7-5        Patricio BETANCOURT GONZALEZ (MEX)
    Hugo DI FEO (CAN) [4]                    7-5 6-1            Daniel O'CONNOR (USA)
    Luca CORINTELI (USA) [7]                 6-2 6-3            Grayson BROADUS (USA)
    Alejandro TABILO (CAN)                   7-6(3) 6-4         Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA)
    Jack MURRAY (USA)                        6-0 6-2            Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX)
    Tommy PAUL (USA)                         1-6 6-2 7-6(2)     Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) [10]
    Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) [15]            6-2 6-4            William ALBANESE (USA)
    Henry CRAIG (USA)                        6-0 6-0            Juan Martin RAMIREZ MEJIA (COL)
    Christian LANGMO (USA)                   6-2 6-2            Santiago PINTO (MEX)
    Spencer PAPA (USA) [2]                   6-2 6-3            Robert SHULMAN (CAN)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote