MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Pan American ITF Championships | USA | Grade B1 | 08 Oct 12 | Winner: Noah RUBIN

View Single Post

Old 10-08-2012, 02:12 AM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,390
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualies

Code:
Round 1

    nicholai WESTERGAARD (USA) [1]     BYE   
    Grayson BROADUS (USA)              6-2 6-2         Branch TERRELL (USA)
    Anudeep KODALI (USA)               BYE   
    Nicholas AGRITELLEY (USA) [16]     BYE   
    William TUTECKY (CAN) [2]          BYE   
    Nikola SAMARDZIC (USA)             6-1 6-0         Jackson FINE (USA)
    Jeremy LYNN (USA)                  BYE   
    Tony KOSTADINOV (USA) [12]         BYE   
    Sunay BHAT (USA) [3]               BYE   
    David CRISOVAN (USA)               7-5 6-3         Grant BOND (USA)
    Lee-shawn STEIN (USA)              BYE   
    Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX) [11]   BYE   
    Walker DUNCAN (USA) [4]            BYE   
    Alexandre LATYCHEV (CAN)           3-6 6-3 6-3     Nathan ROPER (USA)
    Alex ROSS (USA)                    BYE   
    Taylor CRAMER (USA) [14]           BYE   
    Alejandro TABILO (CAN) [5]         BYE   
    Bradley GLEASON (USA)              6-0 6-1         Wyatt EARP (USA)
    Julio Ricardo OLAYA (USA)          BYE   
    John MEE (USA) [10]                BYE   
    Joey VATANADILOK (USA) [6]         BYE   
    William LITTLE (USA)               6-2 6-1         Kenneth BOYKIN (USA)
    Paul THIROUIN (USA)                BYE   
    Juan ALANIS (MEX) [9]              BYE   
    Elio LIVI (USA) [7]                BYE   
    William GENESEN (USA)              3-6 6-4 6-2     Matt MCBRIDE (USA)
    Gabriel PILONES (USA)              BYE   
    Jean THIROUIN (USA) [15]           BYE   
    Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) [8]         BYE   
    Gustavo GONZALEZ CASILLAS (MEX)    7-6(5) 6-1      Gianni ROSS (USA)
    Vincent Brandon LIN (USA)          BYE   
    Connor CURRY (USA) [13]            BYE
Code:
Round 2

    Grayson BROADUS (USA)              7-5 6-4         nicholai WESTERGAARD (USA) [1]
    Nicholas AGRITELLEY (USA) [16]     6-4 3-6 7-5     Anudeep KODALI (USA)
    William TUTECKY (CAN) [2]          6-2 6-1         Nikola SAMARDZIC (USA)
    Jeremy LYNN (USA)                  6-3 6-4         Tony KOSTADINOV (USA) [12]
    Sunay BHAT (USA) [3]               0-6 6-4 6-4     David CRISOVAN (USA)
    Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX) [11]   4-6 6-3 6-4     Lee-shawn STEIN (USA)
    Walker DUNCAN (USA) [4]            6-1 7-5         Alexandre LATYCHEV (CAN)
    Taylor CRAMER (USA) [14]           6-3 6-2         Alex ROSS (USA)
    Alejandro TABILO (CAN) [5]         6-0 6-2         Bradley GLEASON (USA)
    John MEE (USA) [10]                6-3 6-4         Julio Ricardo OLAYA (USA)
    William LITTLE (USA)               6-0 6-0         Joey VATANADILOK (USA) [6]
    Paul THIROUIN (USA)                1-6 6-2 6-3     Juan ALANIS (MEX) [9]
    Elio LIVI (USA) [7]                3-6 6-4 7-5     William GENESEN (USA)
    Jean THIROUIN (USA) [15]           6-2 6-1         Gabriel PILONES (USA)
    Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) [8]         6-4 6-2         Gustavo GONZALEZ CASILLAS (MEX)
    Vincent Brandon LIN (USA)          6-4 6-0         Connor CURRY (USA) [13]
Code:
Round 3 (final)

        Grayson BROADUS (USA)             6-1 6-4         Nicholas AGRITELLEY (USA) [16]
        Jeremy LYNN (USA)                 3-6 7-5 6-1     William TUTECKY (CAN) [2]
        Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX) [11]  6-1 6-4         Sunay BHAT (USA) [3]
        Walker DUNCAN (USA) [4]           6-3 3-6 6-4     Taylor CRAMER (USA) [14]
        John MEE (USA) [10]               7-5 6-1         Alejandro TABILO (CAN) [5]
        William LITTLE (USA)              6-0 6-2         Paul THIROUIN (USA)
        Jean THIROUIN (USA) [15]          6-2 6-2         Elio LIVI (USA) [7]
        Vincent Brandon LIN (USA)         7-5 6-4         Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) [8]
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote