MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Croatia F10 [October 08 | Solin | Clay] Winner : Andrej Martin [SVK]

View Single Post

Old 10-05-2012, 11:43 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Croatia F10 [October 08 | Solin | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Franjo Raspudic [BIH/1] vs. Bye
Franco Mandic [CRO] d. Lukas Maric [CRO] 7-6(5) 6-2
Pietro Licciardi [ITA] d. Zdravko Divic [CRO] 6-3 6-2
Markus Ahne [AUT/12] d. Luka Zarak [CRO] 6-4 6-1

Marko Mijacevic [CRO/2] vs. Bye
Marcel Ruzic [CRO] d. Tibor Vukajlovic [SUI] 6-2 6-3
Andreas Neykov [BUL] d. Fabian Pronnet [GER] 6-0 6-2
Davide Galoppini [ITA/10] d. Toni Neykov [BUL] 6-3 6-4

Mike Urbanija [SLO/3] vs. Bye
Nerman Fatic [BIH] d. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic [GER] 7-5 6-1
Jakub Jiricka [CZE] d. Tomislav Antoljak [CRO] 6-3 6-1
Vasile Antonescu [ROU/15] d. Drazen Vuko [CRO] 6-2 6-2

Luka Zaninovic [CRO/4] d. Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] 6-2 6-1
Oliver Ceranic [AUS] d. Marin Mise [CRO] 6-4 6-3
Ante Marincic [CRO] d. Gergely Pribranszki [HUN] 6-1 6-4
Arkadijs Slobodkins [LAT/9] d. Marcin Chlebowski [POL] 6-3 4-6 6-3

Tomislav Draganja [CRO] d. Saso Bende [SLO/5] 6-4 1-6 6-3
Dominik Glavina [CRO] d. Angel Stefan Rascu [ROU] 6-3 3-6 6-3
Antun Vidak [CRO] d. Ziga Papez [SLO] 6-1 3-6 6-4
Antun Pehar [CRO/14] d. Kevin Kaan Andrusch [GER] w.o

Duje Delic [CRO] d. Gergely Madarasz [HUN/6] 6-3 6-1
Mile Cilic [CRO] d. Tin Antonic [CRO] 6-2 6-3
Stefan Rettl [AUT] d. Simon Pfannes [GER] 6-0 6-2
Aleksandre Kondulukov [RUS/11] d. Paul Rares Andriuc [ROU] 6-4 6-3

Tomas Kaluzik [CZE] d. Oleksiy Arovin [UKR/7] 6-3 6-2
Matej Svjetlicic [CRO] d. Luka Ledenko [CRO] 6-2 6-3
Matteo Aprile [ITA] d. Stjepan Cagalj [CRO] 6-3 6-1
Lorenzo Papasidero [ITA/16] d. Filip Brtnicky [CZE] 6-1 6-2

Dominic Weidinger [AUT/8] d. Leo Kim Schoerner [GER] 6-1 6-3
Stjepan Sisko [CRO] d. Benjamin Kaszas [HUN] 6-2 6-2
Ivan Krivic [CRO] d. Alexey Kondulukov [RUS] 6-3 6-3
Mate Cutura [CRO/13] d. Edi Steficar [CRO] w.o


2nd Round

Franjo Raspudic [BIH/1] d. Franco Mandic [CRO] 6-0 6-1
Pietro Licciardi [ITA] d. Markus Ahne [AUT/12] 6-2 6-3

Marcel Ruzic [CRO] d. Marko Mijacevic [CRO/2] 6-1 6-3
Andreas Neykov [BUL] d. Davide Galoppini [ITA/10] 6-1 3-6 6-4

Nerman Fatic [BIH] d. Mike Urbanija [SLO/3] 6-2 6-3
Vasile Antonescu [ROU/15] d. Jakub Jiricka [CZE] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1

Luka Zaninovic [CRO/4] d. Oliver Ceranic [AUS] 6-0 6-1
Ante Marincic [CRO] d. Arkadijs Slobodkins [LAT/9] 4-6 6-1 6-2

Tomislav Draganja [CRO] d. Dominik Glavina [CRO] 6-1 6-2
Antun Vidak [CRO] d. Antun Pehar [CRO/14] 7-5 3-6 6-3

Duje Delic [CRO] d. Mile Cilic [CRO] 6-2 6-3
Stefan Rettl [AUT] d. Aleksandre Kondulukov [RUS/11] 6-4 4-6 7-5

Tomas Kaluzik [CZE] d. Matej Svjetlicic [CRO] 6-0 6-3
Lorenzo Papasidero [ITA/16] d. Matteo Aprile [ITA] 6-4 6-2

Dominic Weidinger [AUT/8] d. Stjepan Sisko [CRO] 7-6(8) 6-1
Ivan Krivic [CRO] d. Mate Cutura [CRO/13] 6-4 4-6 6-3


Final Round

Pietro Licciardi [ITA] d. Franjo Raspudic [BIH/1] 6-4 6-0
Andreas Neykov [BUL] d. Marcel Ruzic [CRO] 1-6 6-4 6-2
Vasile Antonescu [ROU/15] d. Nerman Fatic [BIH] 6-4 6-0
Luka Zaninovic [CRO/4] d. Ante Marincic [CRO] 6-2 6-4
Antun Vidak [CRO] d. Tomislav Draganja [CRO] 0-6 7-5 6-2
Stefan Rettl [AUT] d. Duje Delic [CRO] 3-6 7-5 7-6(2)
Lorenzo Papasidero [ITA/16] d. Tomas Kaluzik [CZE] 4-6 7-5 6-1
Dominic Weidinger [AUT/8] d. Ivan Krivic [CRO] 7-5 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-08-2012 at 01:46 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote