MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Bolivia F5 [October 08 | Santa Cruz | Clay] Winner : Facundo Mena [ARG]

View Single Post

Old 10-05-2012, 11:36 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,487
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Bolivia F5 [October 08 | Santa Cruz | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Sebastian Exequiel Pini [ARG/1] d. Santiago Zuliani [ARG] 6-0 6-1
Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano [PER] d. Andres Oporto [BOL] 6-1 6-0

Francisco Arrechea [ARG/2] d. Juan Ignacio Galarza [ARG] 6-2 0-1 ret.
Andre Ku Meza [PER] d. Miguel Alejandro Mariscal [BOL] 6-2 6-0

Juan Manuel Matute [ARG/3] d. Agustin Moyano [ARG] 6-2 6-4
Gerardo Cornejo [CHI] d. Federico Nicolas Bertucci [ARG] 6-3 4-6 7-5

Sixto Segovia [ARG/4] d. Matias Vargas [BOL] 6-0 6-3
Matias Valdes [CHI] d. Alex Roman [BOL] 7-5 6-4

Juan Ignacio Iliev [ARG/5] d. Sebastian Eguez [BOL] 6-2 6-3
Julian Garcia [ARG] d. Rodrigo Jesus Garcia [BOL] 6-0 6-1

Manuel Barros [ARG] d. Diego Choque [BOL/6] 6-2 6-2
Rodrigo Huber [ARG] d. Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas [BOL] 6-2 6-2

Tomas Iriarte [ARG/7] d. Laureano Alvarez [ARG] 6-2 6-1
Kevin Prando [ARG/10] d. Gabriel Blanco [ARG] 6-4 6-4

Alexander Merino [PER] d. Juan Cruz Estevarena [ARG/8] 6-4 3-0 ret.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo [ARG/9] d. Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic [BOL] 6-2 6-1


Final Round

Sebastian Exequiel Pini [ARG/1] d. Wilfredo Gherson Pino Quijano [PER] 6-0 6-1
Francisco Arrechea [ARG/2] d. Andre Ku Meza [PER] 6-1 6-1
Juan Manuel Matute [ARG/3] d. Gerardo Cornejo [CHI] 3-6 6-1 6-1
Sixto Segovia [ARG/4] d. Matias Valdes [CHI] 6-1 6-0
Juan Ignacio Iliev [ARG/5] d. Julian Garcia [ARG] 6-2 6-0
Manuel Barros [ARG] d. Rodrigo Huber [ARG] 6-1 6-2
Kevin Prando [ARG/10] d. Tomas Iriarte [ARG/7] 6-4 3-6 6-2
Alexander Merino [PER] d. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo [ARG/9] 6-4 6-0

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-08-2012 at 06:08 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote