MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Colombia F4 [October 01 | Villavicencio | Clay] Winner : Patricio Heras [ARG]

View Single Post

Old 09-28-2012, 01:12 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Colombia F4 [October 01 | Villavicencio | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Tigre Hank [MEX/1] vs. Bye
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros [COL] vs. Bye
Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz [COL] vs. Bye
Juan Antonio Jimenez Junca [COL] vs. Bye

Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez [COL] vs. Bye
Santiago Andres Diaz [COL] vs. Bye
Pablo Tellez [COL] vs. Bye
Juan David Caicedo Gutierrez [COL] vs. Bye

Jose N. Calero [COL] vs. Bye
Camilo Osorio [COL] vs. Bye
Simon Hernandez Salinas [COL] vs. Bye
Wilson Andres Ramirez Amaya [COL] vs. Bye

Juan Pablo Mateus Parra [COL] vs. Bye
Tomas Builes [COL] vs. Bye
Luis Osio [USA] vs. Bye
Nicolas Manrique Botero [COL] vs. Bye

Ben O'Brien [AUS] vs. Bye
Andres N. Alvarado [COL] vs. Bye
Sergio Riveros [COL] d. Gregorio Rojas [COL] 6-1 6-3
Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga [COL] vs. Bye

Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez [COL] vs. Bye
Sergio Avella [COL] d. Oscar Torres [COL] 6-4 2-6 6-3
Nicolas Duarte [COL] d. Lukas Steenbakkers [ARU] 6-4 6-4
Jefferson Brand [COL] vs. Bye

Edwin Buritica [COL] vs. Bye
Jose Sebastian Herrera Piedrahita [COL] d. Juan David Quincoz Talero [COL] 6-3 6-0
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres [COL] d. Hernan Ariza Vargas [COL] 6-0 6-2
Juan Camilo Amador Hoyos [COL] vs. Bye

Juan Miguel Jaramillo [COL] vs. Bye
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria [COL] d. Pablo Borrero Ferrer [COL] 6-4 6-4
William Jamphier Melano Granados [COL] d. Jhonatan Prieto Perez [COL] 2-6 6-3 6-4
Andres J. Alvarado [COL] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Tigre Hank [MEX/1] d. Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros [COL] 6-0 6-3
Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz [COL] d. Juan Antonio Jimenez Junca [COL] 6-1 6-0

Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez [COL] d. Santiago Andres Diaz [COL] 6-1 6-4
Pablo Tellez [COL] d. Juan David Caicedo Gutierrez [COL] 7-5 6-2

Camilo Osorio [COL] d. Jose N. Calero [COL] 6-3 7-5
Simon Hernandez Salinas [COL] d. Wilson Andres Ramirez Amaya [COL] 6-0 6-0

Tomas Builes [COL] d. Juan Pablo Mateus Parra [COL] 6-1 6-2
Luis Osio [USA] d. Nicolas Manrique Botero [COL] 6-2 6-0

Ben O'Brien [AUS] d. Andres N. Alvarado [COL] 6-3 1-6 7-6(3)
Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga [COL] d. Sergio Riveros [COL] 6-2 6-1

Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez [COL] d. Sergio Avella [COL] 4-6 6-2 6-3
Jefferson Brand [COL] d. Nicolas Duarte [COL] 6-0 6-7(5) 6-3

Edwin Buritica [COL] d. Jose Sebastian Herrera Piedrahita [COL] 6-1 6-3
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres [COL] d. Juan Camilo Amador Hoyos [COL] 6-2 6-1

Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria [COL] d. Juan Miguel Jaramillo [COL] 6-2 6-1
William Jamphier Melano Granados [COL] d. Andres J. Alvarado [COL] 6-1 6-2


Final Round

Tigre Hank [MEX/1] d. Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz [COL] 6-0 6-0
Pablo Tellez [COL] d. Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez [COL] 6-7(1) 7-6(3) 6-2
Camilo Osorio [COL] d. Simon Hernandez Salinas [COL] 3-6 6-0 7-6(5)
Tomas Builes [COL] d. Luis Osio [USA] 7-6(4) 6-1
Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga [COL] d. Ben O'Brien [AUS] 6-1 2-6 6-3
Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez [COL] d. Jefferson Brand [COL] 6-3 3-6 6-2
Edwin Buritica [COL] d. Omar Felipe Lopez Torres [COL] 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria [COL] d. William Jamphier Melano Granados [COL] 6-1 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 10-02-2012 at 09:06 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote