MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Serbia F12 [September 10 | Subotica | Clay] Winner : Jozef Kovalik [SVK]

View Single Post

Old 09-07-2012, 12:13 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,487
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Serbia F12 [September 10 | Subotica | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Juraj Masar [SVK/1] vs. Bye
Vuk Vuckovic [SRB] d. Branislav Djordjevic [SRB] 6-0 6-0
Lorenz Ilg [GER] vs. Bye
Predrag Marjanovic [SRB] vs. Bye

Levente Godry [HUN/2] vs. Bye
Filip Stipcic [SRB] d. Aleksandar Simic [SRB] 6-0 6-0
Adrian Fernandez [MEX] d. Botond Sari [HUN] 6-3 6-2
Pavle Daljev [SRB] vs. Bye

Marko Mijacevic [CRO/3] vs. Bye
Andrei Cociasu [ROU] d. Marcel Ruzic [CRO] 6-2 3-6 6-3
Vlad Corneliu Pop [ROU] d. Srdjan Trosic [CRO] 7-6(2) 6-4
Zeljko Ivic [CRO] vs. Bye

Thomas Giraudeau [FRA/4] vs. Bye
Marko Vujovic [SRB] d. Djordje Jokic [SRB] 6-2 6-2
Sergey Akopov [RUS] d. Dusan Milojevic [SRB] 7-6(2) 6-4
Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/12] vs. Bye

Javier Herrera-Eguiluz [MEX/5] vs. Bye
Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] d. Stefan Roganovic [SRB] 6-2 6-0
Loic Ducourau [FRA] d. Ognjen Vasiljevic [SRB] 6-2 6-2
Shendrit Deari [MKD/9] vs. Bye

Adrian Partl [SVK/6] vs. Bye
Jan Zednik [CZE] d. Stefan Lugonjic [SRB] 6-0 6-4
Slobodan Jevtic [SRB] d. Sean Wheatley [AUS] 6-4 6-0
Mate Cutura [CRO/10] vs. Bye

Matej Sabanov [CRO/7] vs. Bye
Gordan Brkic [CRO] d. Ferdun Shevkedov [BUL] 7-5 6-2
Oleksandr Gorovyts [UKR] d. Nikola Dzaleta [SRB] 6-3 6-3
Petar Tomic [SRB/13] vs. Bye

Teodor Nicolae Marin [ROU/8] vs. Bye
Gabor Mathe [HUN] d. Filip Nikolic [SRB] 6-4 6-4
Antun Vidak [CRO] d. Stefan Ristic [SRB] 2-0 ret.
Milan Krnjetin [SRB/11] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Juraj Masar [SVK/1] d. Vuk Vuckovic [SRB] 6-1 6-0
Lorenz Ilg [GER] d. Predrag Marjanovic [SRB] 6-2 6-3

Levente Godry [HUN/2] d. Filip Stipcic [SRB] 6-1 6-3
Adrian Fernandez [MEX] d. Pavle Daljev [SRB] 7-5 6-1

Marko Mijacevic [CRO/3] d. Andrei Cociasu [ROU] 6-3 6-7(8) 6-1
Zeljko Ivic [CRO] d. Vlad Corneliu Pop [ROU] 4-6 6-3 ret.

Thomas Giraudeau [FRA/4] d. Marko Vujovic [SRB] 6-2 6-4
Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/12] d. Sergey Akopov [RUS] 6-0 6-1

Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] d. Javier Herrera-Eguiluz [MEX/5] 6-3 7-5
Shendrit Deari [MKD/9] d. Loic Ducourau [FRA] 2-6 6-4 6-3

Adrian Partl [SVK/6] d. Jan Zednik [CZE] 6-0 6-2
Mate Cutura [CRO/10] d. Slobodan Jevtic [SRB] 6-1 6-3

Gordan Brkic [CRO] d. Matej Sabanov [CRO/7] 6-4 7-6(2)
Petar Tomic [SRB/13] d. Oleksandr Gorovyts [UKR] 3-6 6-4 6-4

Teodor Nicolae Marin [ROU/8] d. Gabor Mathe [HUN] 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
Milan Krnjetin [SRB/11] d. Antun Vidak [CRO] 6-3 6-3


Final Round

Juraj Masar [SVK/1] d. Lorenz Ilg [GER] 6-3 6-1
Levente Godry [HUN/2] d. Adrian Fernandez [MEX] 6-3 6-1
Marko Mijacevic [CRO/3] d. Zeljko Ivic [CRO] 6-3 6-3
Thomas Giraudeau [FRA/4] d. Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/12] 6-2 1-6 6-4
Shendrit Deari [MKD/9] d. Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] 4-6 6-1 6-2
Adrian Partl [SVK/6] d. Mate Cutura [CRO/10] 6-1 5-7 6-0
Gordan Brkic [CRO] d. Petar Tomic [SRB/13] 6-1 6-1
Teodor Nicolae Marin [ROU/8] d. Milan Krnjetin [SRB/11] 6-4 6-4

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 09-10-2012 at 04:25 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote