MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Lithuania F1 [July 30 | Vilnius | Clay] Winner : Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [CHI]

View Single Post

Old 07-27-2012, 12:27 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Lithuania F1 [July 30 | Vilnius | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/1] vs. Bye
Stefan Merunka [BIH] d. Benas Dominykas Stelmokas [LTU] 6-1 6-1
Laurynas Adomavicius [LTU] d. Titas Mikelevicius [LTU] 6-2 6-0
Kasparas Zemaitelis [LTU/w.c] d. Oleg Savkin [RUS] 6-1 6-0

Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL/2] vs. Bye
Andrei Novikov [BLR] d. Riccardo Sagliocco [ITA] 6-0 6-0
Jonas Stropus [LTU] d. Mirko Binetti [ITA] 6-1 6-1
Daniele Piva [ITA] d. Maris Sipkovs [LAT] 6-0 6-0

Aliaksandr Bulitski [BLR/3] vs. Bye
Jesper Korsbaek Jensen [DEN] d. Jakub Gewert [POL] 6-1 2-6 6-3
Mantas Gricius [LTU] d. Tadas Misevicius [LTU] 1-6 6-4 6-1
Aurimas Karpavicius [LTU/w.c] d. Oskaras Kalinauskas [LTU] 6-1 6-1

Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/4] vs. Bye
Jeremias Lima-Perez [ESP] d. Reinis Bucens [LAT] 6-3 6-0
Simas Malakauskas [LTU] d. Valentin Bazunov [RUS] 7-5 2-6 6-0
Aleksei Kolobov [LTU] d. Enrico Becuzzi [ITA] 6-2 6-1

Mark Fynn [ZIM/5] vs. Bye
Luca Serena [ITA] d. Julius Gotovskis [LTU] 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
Augustas Radziukynas [LTU] d. Timofey Skripkin [RUS] 6-1 3-6 6-0
Krisjanis Stabins [LAT] d. Martynas Zakaitis [LTU] 6-1 6-1

Ryota Kishi [JPN/6] vs. Bye
Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] d. Tinotenda Chanakira [ZIM] 4-6 7-5 6-3
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP] d. Pawel Tarasewicz [POL/w.c] 6-3 6-0
Timon Reichelt [GER] vs. Bye

Fedor Doudtchik [BLR/7] vs. Bye
Gabriele Maria Noce [ITA] vs. Bye
Randar Veispak [EST] d. Priit Suluste [EST/w.c] 6-3 6-2
Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] vs. Bye

Egor Kovalev [RUS/8] vs. Bye
Rokas Aukstakalnis [LTU] d. Mazvydas Beiga [LTU] 6-3 6-0
Andrea Attrice [ITA] d. Gerard Junyent [ESP] 6-0 6-1
Nikita Lis [RUS] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/1] d. Stefan Merunka [BIH] 6-1 6-2
Kasparas Zemaitelis [LTU/w.c] d. Laurynas Adomavicius [LTU] 6-0 6-0

Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL/2] d. Andrei Novikov [BLR] 6-2 6-2
Daniele Piva [ITA] d. Jonas Stropus [LTU] 6-3 6-3

Aliaksandr Bulitski [BLR/3] d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen [DEN] 6-1 6-0
Aurimas Karpavicius [LTU/w.c] d. Mantas Gricius [LTU] 6-0 6-1

Jeremias Lima-Perez [ESP] d. Mikolaj Jedruszczak [POL/4] 2-6 7-5 6-4
Simas Malakauskas [LTU] d. Aleksei Kolobov [LTU] 6-1 6-2

Mark Fynn [ZIM/5] d. Luca Serena [ITA] 6-3 ret.
Krisjanis Stabins [LAT] d. Augustas Radziukynas [LTU] 7-5 4-6 6-3

Ryota Kishi [JPN/6] d. Wojciech Lutkowski [POL] 4-6 6-0 6-4
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP] d. Timon Reichelt [GER] 6-3 6-2

Fedor Doudtchik [BLR/7] d. Gabriele Maria Noce [ITA] 6-1 6-1
Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] d. Randar Veispak [EST] 6-4 7-5

Egor Kovalev [RUS/8] d. Rokas Aukstakalnis [LTU] 6-3 6-0
Andrea Attrice [ITA] d. Nikita Lis [RUS] 6-2 7-5


Final Round

Nikolai Fidirko [BLR/1] d. Kasparas Zemaitelis [LTU/w.c] 6-4 6-4
Arkadiusz Kocyla [POL/2] d. Daniele Piva [ITA] 6-3 6-1
Aliaksandr Bulitski [BLR/3] d. Aurimas Karpavicius [LTU/w.c] 6-2 6-2
Simas Malakauskas [LTU] d. Jeremias Lima-Perez [ESP] 6-4 6-2
Krisjanis Stabins [LAT] d. Mark Fynn [ZIM/5] 6-4 6-3
Adria Mas Mascolo [ESP] d. Ryota Kishi [JPN/6] 6-3 6-2
Fedor Doudtchik [BLR/7] d. Aleksas Tverijonas [LTU] 6-2 3-6 6-2
Andrea Attrice [ITA] d. Egor Kovalev [RUS/8] 6-3 6-1

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 07-29-2012 at 02:33 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote