MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 2012 European Jr Chmpship | Switzerland | GB1 | 23 July | Winner: Kimmer COPPEJANS

View Single Post

Old 07-24-2012, 08:45 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,455
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 2

Code:
    2nd Round

    Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]             7-5 7-5            Or RAM-HAREL (ISR)
    Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI)              6-3 6-0            Ioannis STERGIOU (GRE)
    Christian PERINTI (ITA)                7-6(2) 6-3         Blaz BIZJAK (SLO)
    Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [14]             6-4 6-1            Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
    Pawel CIAS (POL)                       6-3 2-6 7-6(5)     Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [10]
    Csongor TOTH (HUN)                     6-3 6-2            Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
    Daniel EGER (AUT)                      2-6 6-2 6-2        Nerman FATIC (BIH)
    Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [7]              6-2 6-2            Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
    Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [4]          6-3 6-1            Joachim BJERKE (NOR)
    Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)              6-4 6-4            Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)
    Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)                   6-2 5-7 6-1        Jelle SELS (NED)
    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [16]                6-4 6-3            Joseph VAN DOOREN (BEL)
    Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [9]        3-6 6-3 6-4        Andre GASPAR MURTA (POR)
    Anton DUBROV (BLR)                     7-5 6-4            Aleksei BOHAN (EST)
    Marko GOLES BABIC (CRO)                5-7 6-2 7-5        Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR)
    Jonny O'MARA (GBR)                     6-3 1-6 6-3        Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [8]
    Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) [6]              6-2 6-2            Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO)
    Alexander COZBINOV (MDA)               5-7 6-4 6-3        Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
    Igor SMILANSKY (ISR)                   6-7(5) 7-5 6-3     Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
    Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [11]          6-2 6-1            Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU)
    Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) [15]        6-0 6-0            Dino VUCIDOLOV (MKD)
    Evan HOYT (GBR)                        6-0 6-4            Federico MACCARI (ITA)
    Denis PORCIC (BIH)                     6-3 4-6 6-4        Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
    Daniel MASUR (GER) [3]                 6-3 6-3            Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT)
    Laslo DJERE (SRB)                      7-6(5) 2-6 6-3     Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [5]
    Sergis KYRATZIS (CYP)                  6-3 3-6 6-0        Verneri TUOMI (FIN)
    Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)                 7-5 6-2            Matic SPEC (SLO)
    Filip BERGEVI (SWE) [12]               6-4 4-6 7-6(2)     Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
    Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [13]             6-3 6-0            Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
    Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)                     4-6 6-2 7-6(5)     Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
    Marek ROUTA (CZE)                      7-6(2) 6-2         Daniel VALENT (SUI)
    Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [2]     7-6(5) 6-3         Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU)
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote