MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Germany F9 [July 09 | Trier | Clay] Winner : Sebastian Fanselow [GER]

View Single Post

Old 07-06-2012, 11:45 AM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Germany F9 [July 09 | Trier | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Tom Schonenberg [GER/1] vs. Bye
Anton Domaschenko [GER/w.c] d. Karl Wegner [GER] 6-1 6-2
Jan Zednik [CZE] d. Dmytro Kovalyov [UKR/w.c] 6-2 3-6 6-3
Philipp Schehadat [GER] vs. Bye

Jeremy Vogt [FRA/2] vs. Bye
Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] d. Lucius Von Arnim [GER] 7-5 6-2
Philipp Dittmer [GER] d. Nico Mertens [GER] 6-1 6-2
Ondrej Vaculik [CZE] vs. Bye

Matthias Wunner [GER/3] vs. Bye
Jacques Negro [GER/w.c] d. Dragos Iarmil Torge [ROU] 6-1 6-0
Johann Willems [GER] d. Thorben Michaelis [GER] 2-6 6-3 6-2
Moritz Linhart [GER] vs. Bye

Maximilian Dinslaken [GER/4] vs. Bye
Clemens Graute [GER] d. Florian Follert [GER] 6-1 6-3
Sebastian Linda [GER] d. Konstantin Kutschenko [GER] 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
Ugo Nastasi [FRA] vs. Bye

Tim Suchan [GER] vs. Bye
Oskar Maenner [GER] d. Leon Hoeveler [GER] 6-1 2-6 6-2
Pirmin Haenle [GER] d. Timon Reichelt [GER] 6-2 7-5
Stefan Florea [GER] vs. Bye

Alexander Iserath [GER] vs. Bye
Dominik Bartels [GER] d. Alexander Mannapov [GER] 7-6(8) 6-4
Jan Oliver Sadlowski [GER] d. Ivan Kiriakov [AUS] 6-1 6-0
Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] vs. Bye

Gustavo Gomez Buyatti [ARG] vs. Bye
Marc Meigel [GER/w.c] d. Christian Braun [GER] 6-1 6-2
Mats Moraing [GER] d. Martin Florea [GER] 6-1 6-2
Lorenz Heide [GER] vs. Bye

Daniel Pashayan [RUS] vs. Bye
Holger Zuehlsdorff-Pavlovic [GER] d. Bogdan Bobrov [RUS] 6-1 6-1
Fabio Biasion [GER] d. Christoph Uster [GER] 4-6 6-4 6-1
Christopher Weis [GER] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Tom Schonenberg [GER/1] d. Anton Domaschenko [GER/w.c] 6-1 6-1
Philipp Schehadat [GER] d. Jan Zednik [CZE] 6-4 1-6 6-3

Jeremy Vogt [FRA/2] d. Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] 4-6 7-5 6-3
Ondrej Vaculik [CZE] d. Philipp Dittmer [GER] 6-3 7-6(8)

Matthias Wunner [GER/3] d. Jacques Negro [GER/w.c] 6-1 6-1
Johann Willems [GER] d. Moritz Linhart [GER] 6-1 6-2

Maximilian Dinslaken [GER/4] d. Clemens Graute [GER] 6-4 6-2
Ugo Nastasi [FRA] d. Sebastian Linda [GER] 6-2 7-6(3)

Oskar Maenner [GER] d. Tim Suchan [GER] 6-0 6-3
Pirmin Haenle [GER] d. Stefan Florea [GER] 6-0 6-4

Dominik Bartels [GER] d. Alexander Iserath [GER] 6-1 6-3
Jan Oliver Sadlowski [GER] d. Daniel Kopeinigg [AUT] 6-4 6-4

Marc Meigel [GER/w.c] d. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti [ARG] 6-1 6-4
Mats Moraing [GER] d. Lorenz Heide [GER] 6-3 6-0

Holger Zuehlsdorff-Pavlovic [GER] d. Daniel Pashayan [RUS] 6-0 6-0
Fabio Biasion [GER] d. Christopher Weis [GER] 6-0 6-1


Final Round

Tom Schonenberg [GER/1] d. Philipp Schehadat [GER] 6-2 6-3
Jeremy Vogt [FRA/2] d. Ondrej Vaculik [CZE] 6-3 6-4
Matthias Wunner [GER/3] d. Johann Willems [GER] 6-2 6-2
Maximilian Dinslaken [GER/4] d. Ugo Nastasi [FRA] 6-3 6-0
Pirmin Haenle [GER] d. Oskar Maenner [GER] 6-3 6-2
Dominik Bartels [GER] d. Jan Oliver Sadlowski [GER] 6-3 3-0 ret.
Marc Meigel [GER/w.c] d. Mats Moraing [GER] 6-4 7-6(6)
Fabio Biasion [GER] d. Holger Zuehlsdorff-Pavlovic [GER] 6-1 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 07-10-2012 at 09:31 AM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote