MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - AEGON Jr Int'l Roehampton | Great Britain | G1 | 24 June | Winner: Kimmer COPPEJANS

View Single Post

Old 06-22-2012, 11:15 PM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,378
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying Results

Code:
Round 1

Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) [1]        6-2 6-4        Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) 
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [14]         7-6(7) 6-1     Matthew ROSSOUW (RSA) 
Lewis ROSKILLY (GBR)             6-4 6-3        Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [16]   6-2 6-3        Samm BUTLER (GBR) 
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [3]   7-6(6) 6-3     Toby MITCHELL (GBR) 
Federico MACCARI (ITA) [10]      6-2 7-6(4)     Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4]          4-6 6-4 6-1    David FOX (GBR) 
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) [11]          6-2 6-4        James ELLIOTT (GBR) 
Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)              7-5 3-6 6-2    Austin SIEGEL (USA) [5] 
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [12]        7-6(3) 6-2     Sam HUTT (GBR) 
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [6]      6-1 4-6 6-1    Tom HILL (GBR) 
Clay CRAWFORD (GBR)              6-0 6-4        Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA) [13] 
Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) [7]           7-5 6-4        Jamie MALIK (GBR) 
Joshua PAGE (GBR)                7-5 6-4        Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [9] 
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [8]      7-6(3) 6-1     Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 
Jonathan CORNISH (GBR)           6-2 6-3        Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [15]
Code:
Round 2 (Final)

Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [14]         7-6(11) 6-2    Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) [1] 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [16]   5-0 Ret        Lewis ROSKILLY (GBR) 
Federico MACCARI (ITA) [10]      7-6(4) 6-4     Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [3] 
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4]          4-6 6-2 6-2    Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) [11] 
Cameron NORRIE (NZL) [12]        6-1 7-6(2)     Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 
Clay CRAWFORD (GBR)              6-2 6-3        Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [6] 
Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) [7]           6-3 6-2        Joshua PAGE (GBR) 
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [8]      6-2 1-6 7-5    Jonathan CORNISH (GBR)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
Rhyne's Picture Thread
Rhyne Williams FB Updates
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote