MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 20th Int'l Jr Tourn. of Offenbach | Germany | G1 | 12 - 17 June | Winner: Hyeon CHUNG

View Single Post

Old 06-12-2012, 10:26 PM   #5
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 8,978
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Round 1 Results

Code:
1st Round
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [1]       6-2 7-5                 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)                 6-2 6-3                 ALEXANDER MEYER (GER) 
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)                     6-4 3-1 Ret             Adrian OBERT (GER) 
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [16]          6-4 6-2                 Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [12]             6-0 7-6(7)              Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 
Romain BARBOSA (POR)                   4-6 6-3 6-3             Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)                      6-2 6-4                 Philip GEHRMANN (GER) 
Christian GARIN (CHI) [8]              6-2 6-3                 Viktor KOSTIN (GER) 
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) [4]                 6-2 6-1                 Thien NGUYEN HOANG (VIE) 
Antonio MASSARA (ITA)                  6-3 6-0                 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 
Alexander ZVEREV (GER)                 6-2 7-6(5)              Bradley MOUSLEY (AUS) 
Dominic WEIDINGER (AUT) [13]           6-2 6-2                 Matthew ROSSOUW (RSA) 
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [11]  7-5 6-4                 Harry BOURCHIER (AUS) 
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)                     7-6(5) 3-0 Ret          Hannes WAGNER (GER) 
Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU)           6-1 6-4                 Paul WOERNER (GER) 
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5]               7-6(5) 6-3              Fajing SUN (CHN) 
Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) [6]             6-0 6-2                 Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)                7-6(2) 0-6 6-2          Daniel GUCCIONE (AUS) 
Vincent Thierry SCHNEIDER (GER)        6-4 7-5                 Sumit NAGAL (IND) 
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [9]          7-6(0) 3-6 6-4          Patrick CIORCILA (ROU) 
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14]           4-6 6-3 6-1             Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 
Vasco MENSURADO (POR)                  7-6(2) 7-5              KAI LEMKE (GER) 
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)                    6-2 6-3                 Till RICHTER (GER) 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [3]         6-2 6-4                 Franz SYDOW (NED) 
Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) [7]                  6-1 6-2                 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 
Nils ELLEFSEN (NOR)                    7-5 6-2                 Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 
Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX)                  6-2 7-6(4)              Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 
Omar JASIKA (AUS)                      2-6 7-6(5) 6-2          Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10] 
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)                     6-3 6-4                 Jay ANDRIJIC (AUS) [15] 
Jannis KAHLKE (GER)                    3-6 6-1 6-2             Andre BIRO (HUN) 
Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA)                 6-1 6-4                 Luca MARQUARD (GER) 
Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [2]              6-7(8) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)    Mazen OSAMA (EGY)
__________________
Rhyne & Jared



Tennis Account: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube Channel: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote