MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [May 14 | Brcko | Clay] Winner : Damir Dzumhur [BIH]

View Single Post

Old 05-10-2012, 03:02 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,486
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 [May 14 | Brcko | Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Denis Bejtulahi [SRB/1] vs. Bye
Dusan Cvetkovic [SRB] d. David Doljanica [SRB] 6-2 6-1
Artiom Alex Dimitriev [ROU] d. Philippe May [GER] 6-0 6-4
Ivan Sabanov [CRO/12] d. Oliver Ceranic [AUS] 3-6 6-1 6-3

Levente Godry [HUN/2] vs. Bye
Faruk Bakalovic [BIH] d. Strahinja Trecakov [SRB] 6-1 6-0
Nemanja Lazic [SRB] d. Pavle Daljev [SRB] 6-2 6-2
Matej Sabanov [CRO/16] d. Goran Markovic [SRB] 1-6 6-2 6-2

Marin Franjicevic [CRO/3] vs. Bye
Jonah J. Pristat [GER/w.c] d. Filip Kresic [CRO] 7-5 6-4
Luka Zarak [CRO] d. Djordje Zafirovic [SRB] 6-3 6-0
Lukas Weinhandl [AUT/11] d. Stefan Ristic [SRB] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(5)

Marko Mijacevic [CRO/4] vs. Bye
Aziz Kijametovic [BIH] d. Srdjan Jakovljevic [SRB/w.c] 6-4 4-6 7-5
Peter Balla [HUN] d. Sergey Akopov [RUS/w.c] 6-4 6-1
Ante Bilic [CRO/14] d. Ivan Blazevic [CRO] 6-2 6-2

Mate Delic [CRO/5] vs. Bye
Aleksandar Reljic [BIH/w.c] d. Stevan Djenadic [SRB] 6-0 6-4
Aleksandre Kondulukov [RUS] d. Martin Nikic [CRO/w.c] 6-1 6-1
Nebojsa Peric [SRB/13] d. Slobodan Jevtic [SRB] 6-2 2-6 6-4

Josip Mesin [CRO/6] vs. Bye
Nemanja Kontic [MNE] d. Denis Porcic [BIH] 6-2 6-2
Uros Petronijevic [SRB] d. Philipp-Luca Raickovic [GER/w.c] 6-3 6-4
Janicije Sasha Karic [USA/9] d. Ognjen Vasiljevic [SRB] 6-3 6-4

Viktor Filipenko [HUN/7] vs. Bye
Oleksandr Gorovyts [UKR] d. Stevan Labat [SUI] 6-1 6-4
Nik Razborsek [SLO] d. Zeljko Ivic [CRO] 6-0 6-2
Denys Pume [UKR/10] d. Nerman Fatic [BIH] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-1

Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/8] d. Mladen Mitak [CRO] 6-1 6-1
Duje Delic [CRO] d. Miljan Pantos [BIH] 6-0 6-0
Amar Saletovic [BIH] d. Tomislav Edward Papac [AUS] 6-2 6-0
Marko Tepavac [SRB/15] d. Matej Svjetlicic [CRO] 6-1 6-1


2nd Round

Denis Bejtulahi [SRB/1] d. Dusan Cvetkovic [SRB] 6-3 6-4
Ivan Sabanov [CRO/12] d. Artiom Alex Dimitriev [ROU] 6-1 6-1

Levente Godry [HUN/2] d. Faruk Bakalovic [BIH] 7-6(1) 6-2
Matej Sabanov [CRO/16] d. Nemanja Lazic [SRB] 6-3 6-1

Marin Franjicevic [CRO/3] d. Jonah J. Pristat [GER/w.c] 6-0 6-0
Lukas Weinhandl [AUT/11] d. Luka Zarak [CRO] 3-6 6-0 6-2

Marko Mijacevic [CRO/4] d. Aziz Kijametovic [BIH] w.o
Ante Bilic [CRO/14] d. Peter Balla [HUN] 6-3 6-1

Mate Delic [CRO/5] d. Aleksandar Reljic [BIH/w.c] 6-0 6-2
Nebojsa Peric [SRB/13] d. Aleksandre Kondulukov [RUS] 6-3 6-2

Nemanja Kontic [MNE] d. Josip Mesin [CRO/6] 6-4 2-6 7-5
Janicije Sasha Karic [USA/9] d. Uros Petronijevic [SRB] 6-3 0-6 6-3

Viktor Filipenko [HUN/7] d. Oleksandr Gorovyts [UKR] 6-3 6-3
Nik Razborsek [SLO] d. Denys Pume [UKR/10] 6-2 6-2

Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/8] d. Duje Delic [CRO] 6-3 6-1
Marko Tepavac [SRB/15] d. Amar Saletovic [BIH] 6-1 6-2


Final Round

Ivan Sabanov [CRO/12] d. Denis Bejtulahi [SRB/1] 3-6 6-2 6-2
Levente Godry [HUN/2] d. Matej Sabanov [CRO/16] 6-1 6-4
Marin Franjicevic [CRO/3] d. Lukas Weinhandl [AUT/11] 6-0 6-7(4) 7-5
Marko Mijacevic [CRO/4] d. Ante Bilic [CRO/14] 6-4 6-4
Mate Delic [CRO/5] d. Nebojsa Peric [SRB/13] 7-5 6-0
Nemanja Kontic [MNE] d. Janicije Sasha Karic [USA/9] 6-4 6-3
Nik Razborsek [SLO] d. Viktor Filipenko [HUN/7] 3-6 6-1 6-4
Marko Tepavac [SRB/15] d. Bojan Zdravkovic [SRB/8] 7-5 6-2

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 05-15-2012 at 06:41 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote