MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 17ème Open Internat'l Jr de Beaulieu-sur-Mer | France | G1 | Winner:Kimmer COPPEJANS

View Single Post

Old 04-23-2012, 08:13 PM   #4
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,447
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 1st Round Results

Code:
1st Round

Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [1]       BYE   
Fedor ANDRIENKO (RUS)            6-3 7-5        Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) 
Paul CAYRE (FRA)                 6-4 6-4        Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) [16]      BYE   
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [11]       BYE   
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)     6-1 6-7(4) 6-4 Lukas MUGEVICIUS (LTU) 
Mazen OSAMA (EGY)                6-4 6-2        Eric FOMBA (FRA) 
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [8]       BYE   
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) [3]        BYE   
Jannis KAHLKE (GER)              6-4 3-6 6-2    Arthur RINDERKNECH (FRA) 
Franko MIOCIC (CRO)              4-6 6-3 6-2    Enzo PY (FRA) 
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [15]   BYE   
Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) [9]         BYE   
Hannes WAGNER (GER)              6-3 2-6 7-5    Moos SPORKEN (NED) 
Julien DELAPLANE (FRA)           6-4 6-2        Michal KIANICKA (SVK) 
Mikael TORPEGAARD (DEN) [5]      BYE   
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [7]         BYE   
Brayden SCHNUR (CAN)             7-5 6-3        Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 
Simon Friis SOENDERGAARD (DEN)   6-4 7-6(4)     Antoine HOANG (FRA) 
Marek ROUTA (CZE) [12]           BYE   
Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) [13]    BYE   
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)        6-3 2-6 6-2    Federico MACCARI (ITA) 
Quentin HALYS (FRA)              6-3 6-3        Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 
Borna CORIC (CRO) [4]            BYE   
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [6]           BYE   
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)          6-3 6-1        Cameron NORRIE (NZL) 
Remy CHALA (FRA)                 5-7 7-5 7-6(6) Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) [10]   BYE   
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [14]     BYE   
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)           6-1 6-2        Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 
Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL)            4-6 6-1 6-2    Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) 
Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) [2]     BYE
__________________
Rhyne Williams & Jared Donaldson



Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARhyneMoment
Youtube: youtube.com/SapELee485
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote