MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F13 [April 02 | Antalya-Belconti | Hard] Winner : Oleksandr Nedovyesov [UKR]

View Single Post

Old 03-31-2012, 03:51 PM   #2
country flag MissChaChaCha
Registered User
 
MissChaChaCha's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 5,485
MissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond reputeMissChaChaCha has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Turkey F13 [April 02 | Antalya-Belconti | Hard] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Oleksandr Nedovyesov [UKR/1] d. Simon Kall [SWE] 6-1 6-1
Alborz Akhavan Roufigar [IRI] d. Tobias Leipold [GER] 6-3 3-6 6-1
Talles De Oliveira Vilarinho [BRA] d. Silvan Lehmann [SUI] 6-3 6-4
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP/12] d. Joep Dieteren [NED] 6-1 6-1

Ismar Gorcic [BIH/2] d. Sebastian Wagner [GER] 6-3 4-6 6-3
Steffen Dierauf [GER] d. Alexey Nikiforov [RUS] 6-2 6-3
Caio Laureano [BRA] d. Tobias Schmidt [SUI] 6-1 6-4
Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR/11] d. Aggelos Venizelos [GRE/w.c] 6-2 6-1

Marius Raicea [ROU] d. Janicije Sasha Karic [USA/3*] 6-2 6-1
Oleksiy Odazhyu [UKR] d. Predrag Marjanovic [SRB] 2-6 6-4 6-4
Andrew Dzulynsky [USA] d. Tobias Simon [GER] 7-6(4) 6-3
Julien Cagnina [BEL/16] d. Matthias Hirschmann [AUT] 6-1 6-1

Maciej Smola [POL/4] d. Manuel Luis Lamelas [ESP] 6-1 6-0
Julian Lenz [GER] d. Julien Sterbelle [BEL] 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2
Kirill Tarasov [RUS/w.c] d. Vasily Tkachenko [RUS] 6-1 6-0
Anil Yuksel [TUR/10] d. Antoine Richard [CAN] 6-3 6-2

Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP/5] d. Alexandre Tsuchiya [BRA] 7-5 6-2
Dimitar Petrov [BUL/w.c] d. Lucas Dourado [BRA] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Christoffer Solberg [SWE] d. Mert Dinc [TUR/w.c] 6-2 6-4
Yahor Yatsyk [BLR/13] d. Florian Barth [GER] 4-6 6-3 6-4

Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/6] d. Nerman Fatic [BIH/w.c] 6-2 6-3
Ameur Ben Hassen [TUN] d. Jocelyn Devilliers [FRA] 6-4 6-4
Igor Tubic [SWE] d. Mateo Faber [CRO] 6-4 7-5
Matthias Wunner [GER/14] d. Alexander Khalanskiy [RUS/w.c] 6-2 6-0

Ricardo Ojeda Lara [ESP/7] d. Robin Lindh [SWE/w.c] 6-1 6-2
Roman Tudoreanu [MDA] d. Alejandro Andino Vallverdu [ESP] 6-2 6-2
Luca Gelhardt [GER] d. Diogo Lourenco [POR/w.c] 6-2 6-2
Alex Blumenberg [BRA/9] d. Tim Focht [GER] 5-7 7-6(5) 6-2

Ralf Steinbach [GER/8] d. Yannick Thomet [SUI] 7-5 6-3
Melker Svard [SWE] d. Martin Gaspar [SVK] 6-0 6-2
Vladimir Karusevich [RUS] d. John Valenti [USA] 6-3 6-0
Charles Costa [BRA/15] d. Mauricio Cassimiro [BRA] 6-1 6-0

Janicije Sasha Karic [USA/3*] replaces Joris De Loore [BEL/3] → Main Draw


2nd Round

Oleksandr Nedovyesov [UKR/1] d. Alborz Akhavan Roufigar [IRI] 6-0 6-2
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP/12] d. Talles De Oliveira Vilarinho [BRA] 6-4 6-1

Ismar Gorcic [BIH/2] d. Steffen Dierauf [GER] 6-1 6-4
Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR/11] d. Caio Laureano [BRA] 6-1 6-4

Oleksiy Odazhyu [UKR] d. Marius Raicea [ROU] 6-3 6-4
Julien Cagnina [BEL/16] d. Andrew Dzulynsky [USA] 6-2 7-5

Julian Lenz [GER] d. Maciej Smola [POL/4] 2-6 6-3 6-4
Anil Yuksel [TUR/10] d. Kirill Tarasov [RUS/w.c] 6-0 6-0

Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP/5] d. Dimitar Petrov [BUL/w.c] 6-3 6-0
Yahor Yatsyk [BLR/13] d. Christoffer Solberg [SWE] 6-2 6-1

Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/6] d. Ameur Ben Hassen [TUN] 6-3 6-0
Matthias Wunner [GER/14] d. Igor Tubic [SWE] 6-4 4-6 6-3

Ricardo Ojeda Lara [ESP/7] d. Roman Tudoreanu [MDA] 6-2 6-1
Alex Blumenberg [BRA/9] d. Luca Gelhardt [GER] 6-0 6-1

Ralf Steinbach [GER/8] d. Melker Svard [SWE] 6-0 6-2
Charles Costa [BRA/15] d. Vladimir Karusevich [RUS] 6-2 6-3


Final Round

Oleksandr Nedovyesov [UKR/1] d. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman [ESP/12] 7-6(7) 6-4
Ismar Gorcic [BIH/2] d. Barkin Yalcinkale [TUR/11] 6-2 6-1
Julien Cagnina [BEL/16] d. Oleksiy Odazhyu [UKR] 6-4 6-2
Anil Yuksel [TUR/10] d. Julian Lenz [GER] 6-3 6-4
Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP/5] d. Yahor Yatsyk [BLR/13] 6-4 6-2
Matthias Wunner [GER/14] d. Kirill Dmitriev [RUS/6] 7-5 3-6 6-4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [ESP/7] d. Alex Blumenberg [BRA/9] 6-3 6-4
Ralf Steinbach [GER/8] d. Charles Costa [BRA/15] 6-1 6-3

Last edited by MissChaChaCha : 04-02-2012 at 01:21 PM.
MissChaChaCha is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote